Yuzhny Ural Orsk Ice Hockey - Squad, Competitions & Upcoming Matches
Season
2 Sep 2024
29 May 2025
VHL 24/25 Standings
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
Squad
GK
Goalkeeper
DF
Defender
C
Center
FW
Forward
GK
Aleksandr Danilishin
FW
Dmitri Tsyganov
FW
Sergei Kuptsov
?
Roman Papst
Upcoming Matches
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
12:00
10/09
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Altay Barnaul Yuzhny Ural Orsk
12:00
12/09
Altay Barnaul
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
14:00
18/09
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk HC Chelmet
8:00
22/09
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Chelmet
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Gornyak
16:00
24/09
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Gornyak
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Kristall Saratov
16:00
28/09
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Kristall Saratov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk CSK VVS
16:00
30/09
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
CSK VVS
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Dizel Penza
16:00
02/10
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Dizel Penza
Zvezda Chekhov Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
07/10
Zvezda Chekhov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Unison Moscow Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
09/10
HC Unison Moscow
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Dynamo St Petersburg Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
11/10
Dynamo St Petersburg
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
SKA-Neva Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
13/10
SKA-Neva
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk HC Omskie Krylya
16:00
17/10
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Omskie Krylya
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Zauralie Kurgan
16:00
19/10
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Zauralie Kurgan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk HC Yugra
16:00
21/10
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Yugra
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Rubin Tyumen
16:00
23/10
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Rubin Tyumen
Buran Voronezh Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
27/10
Buran Voronezh
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Rostov Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
29/10
HC Rostov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Tambov Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
31/10
HC Tambov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk AKM Novomoskovsk
16:00
06/11
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
AKM Novomoskovsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk HC Ryazan
16:00
08/11
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Torpedo Gorky
16:00
10/11
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Torpedo Gorky
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
12/11
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Khimik Voskresensk
Molot-Prikamye Perm Yuzhny Ural Orsk
13:00
20/11
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
22/11
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Izhstal Izhevsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
24/11
Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Toros Neftekamsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
26/11
Toros Neftekamsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk HC Chelny
16:00
05/12
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Chelny
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk
16:00
07/12
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Bars
16:00
09/12
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Bars
HC Chelny Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
15/12
HC Chelny
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
17/12
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Bars Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
19/12
Bars
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Molot-Prikamye Perm
16:00
23/12
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
16:00
25/12
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Izhstal Izhevsk
16:00
27/12
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Izhstal Izhevsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Toros Neftekamsk
16:00
29/12
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Toros Neftekamsk
Torpedo Gorky Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
09/01
Torpedo Gorky
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Ryazan Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
11/01
HC Ryazan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Khimik Voskresensk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
13/01
Khimik Voskresensk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
AKM Novomoskovsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
15/01
AKM Novomoskovsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk HC Tambov
16:00
20/01
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Tambov
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Buran Voronezh
16:00
22/01
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Buran Voronezh
Yuzhny Ural Orsk HC Rostov
16:00
24/01
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Rostov
Rubin Tyumen Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
28/01
Rubin Tyumen
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Yugra Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
30/01
HC Yugra
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Zauralie Kurgan Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
01/02
Zauralie Kurgan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
HC Omskie Krylya Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
03/02
HC Omskie Krylya
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
08/02
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Dynamo St Petersburg
Yuzhny Ural Orsk SKA-Neva
16:00
10/02
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
SKA-Neva