Dynamo St Petersburg Ice Hockey - Squad, Competitions & Upcoming Matches
Season
2 Sep 2024
29 May 2025
VHL 24/25 Standings
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
Squad
GK
Goalkeeper
DF
Defender
C
Center
FW
Forward
GK
Denis Sinyagin
DF
Dmitry Lyutov
FW
Alexander Akmaldinov
?
Nikita Ushnev
?
Sergei Bolshakov
?
Savva Andreyev
Upcoming Matches
Molot-Prikamye Perm Dynamo St Petersburg
14:00
11/09
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg Neftyanik Almetyevsk
16:00
17/09
Dynamo St Petersburg
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Dynamo St Petersburg Bars
16:00
19/09
Dynamo St Petersburg
Bars
Dynamo St Petersburg HC Chelny
10:00
21/09
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Chelny
HC Norilsk Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
27/09
HC Norilsk
Dynamo St Petersburg
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
30/09
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo St Petersburg
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
02/10
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Dynamo St Petersburg
Altay Barnaul Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
04/10
Altay Barnaul
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
16:00
09/10
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
Dynamo St Petersburg Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
11/10
Dynamo St Petersburg
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Dynamo St Petersburg HC Chelmet
16:00
13/10
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Chelmet
Dynamo St Petersburg Gornyak
16:00
15/10
Dynamo St Petersburg
Gornyak
Kristall Saratov Dynamo St Petersburg
13:00
20/10
Kristall Saratov
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dizel Penza Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
22/10
Dizel Penza
Dynamo St Petersburg
CSK VVS Dynamo St Petersburg
15:00
24/10
CSK VVS
Dynamo St Petersburg
Zvezda Chekhov Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
30/10
Zvezda Chekhov
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Unison Moscow Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
01/11
HC Unison Moscow
Dynamo St Petersburg
SKA-Neva Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
05/11
SKA-Neva
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg Zauralie Kurgan
16:00
11/11
Dynamo St Petersburg
Zauralie Kurgan
Dynamo St Petersburg HC Omskie Krylya
16:00
13/11
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Omskie Krylya
Dynamo St Petersburg Rubin Tyumen
16:00
15/11
Dynamo St Petersburg
Rubin Tyumen
Dynamo St Petersburg HC Yugra
16:00
17/11
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Yugra
HC Rostov Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
21/11
HC Rostov
Dynamo St Petersburg
Buran Voronezh Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
23/11
Buran Voronezh
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Tambov Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
25/11
HC Tambov
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg AKM Novomoskovsk
16:00
30/11
Dynamo St Petersburg
AKM Novomoskovsk
Dynamo St Petersburg HC Ryazan
16:00
02/12
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Ryazan
Dynamo St Petersburg Torpedo Gorky
16:00
04/12
Dynamo St Petersburg
Torpedo Gorky
Dynamo St Petersburg Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
06/12
Dynamo St Petersburg
Khimik Voskresensk
Torpedo Gorky Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
10/12
Torpedo Gorky
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Ryazan Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
12/12
HC Ryazan
Dynamo St Petersburg
Khimik Voskresensk Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
14/12
Khimik Voskresensk
Dynamo St Petersburg
AKM Novomoskovsk Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
16/12
AKM Novomoskovsk
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg Buran Voronezh
16:00
24/12
Dynamo St Petersburg
Buran Voronezh
Dynamo St Petersburg HC Rostov
16:00
26/12
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Rostov
Dynamo St Petersburg HC Tambov
16:00
28/12
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Tambov
HC Yugra Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
06/01
HC Yugra
Dynamo St Petersburg
Rubin Tyumen Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
08/01
Rubin Tyumen
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Omskie Krylya Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
10/01
HC Omskie Krylya
Dynamo St Petersburg
Zauralie Kurgan Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
12/01
Zauralie Kurgan
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg HC Unison Moscow
16:00
19/01
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Unison Moscow
Dynamo St Petersburg Zvezda Chekhov
16:00
21/01
Dynamo St Petersburg
Zvezda Chekhov
Dynamo St Petersburg CSK VVS
16:00
27/01
Dynamo St Petersburg
CSK VVS
Dynamo St Petersburg Kristall Saratov
16:00
29/01
Dynamo St Petersburg
Kristall Saratov
Dynamo St Petersburg Dizel Penza
16:00
31/01
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dizel Penza
Gornyak Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
04/02
Gornyak
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Chelmet Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
06/02
HC Chelmet
Dynamo St Petersburg
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
08/02
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Dynamo St Petersburg
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
10/02
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg Altay Barnaul
16:00
15/02
Dynamo St Petersburg
Altay Barnaul