Altay Barnaul Ice Hockey - Squad, Competitions & Upcoming Matches
Season
2 Sep 2024
29 May 2025
VHL 24/25 Standings
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
Upcoming Matches
Altay Barnaul HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
12:00
10/09
Altay Barnaul
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
Altay Barnaul Yuzhny Ural Orsk
12:00
12/09
Altay Barnaul
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Altay Barnaul HC Chelmet
10:00
15/09
Altay Barnaul
HC Chelmet
Altay Barnaul Gornyak
12:00
17/09
Altay Barnaul
Gornyak
Kristall Saratov Altay Barnaul
13:00
21/09
Kristall Saratov
Altay Barnaul
CSK VVS Altay Barnaul
15:00
23/09
CSK VVS
Altay Barnaul
Dizel Penza Altay Barnaul
16:00
25/09
Dizel Penza
Altay Barnaul
Altay Barnaul Zvezda Chekhov
16:00
30/09
Altay Barnaul
Zvezda Chekhov
Altay Barnaul HC Unison Moscow
16:00
02/10
Altay Barnaul
HC Unison Moscow
Altay Barnaul Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
04/10
Altay Barnaul
Dynamo St Petersburg
Altay Barnaul SKA-Neva
16:00
06/10
Altay Barnaul
SKA-Neva
HC Omskie Krylya Altay Barnaul
16:00
10/10
HC Omskie Krylya
Altay Barnaul
Zauralie Kurgan Altay Barnaul
16:00
12/10
Zauralie Kurgan
Altay Barnaul
HC Yugra Altay Barnaul
16:00
14/10
HC Yugra
Altay Barnaul
Rubin Tyumen Altay Barnaul
16:00
16/10
Rubin Tyumen
Altay Barnaul
Altay Barnaul Buran Voronezh
16:00
20/10
Altay Barnaul
Buran Voronezh
Altay Barnaul HC Rostov
16:00
22/10
Altay Barnaul
HC Rostov
Altay Barnaul HC Tambov
16:00
24/10
Altay Barnaul
HC Tambov
AKM Novomoskovsk Altay Barnaul
16:00
29/10
AKM Novomoskovsk
Altay Barnaul
Khimik Voskresensk Altay Barnaul
16:00
31/10
Khimik Voskresensk
Altay Barnaul
HC Ryazan Altay Barnaul
16:00
02/11
HC Ryazan
Altay Barnaul
Torpedo Gorky Altay Barnaul
16:00
04/11
Torpedo Gorky
Altay Barnaul
Altay Barnaul Toros Neftekamsk
16:00
10/11
Altay Barnaul
Toros Neftekamsk
Altay Barnaul Izhstal Izhevsk
16:00
12/11
Altay Barnaul
Izhstal Izhevsk
Altay Barnaul Molot-Prikamye Perm
16:00
14/11
Altay Barnaul
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Altay Barnaul Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
16:00
16/11
Altay Barnaul
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
HC Chelny Altay Barnaul
16:00
25/11
HC Chelny
Altay Barnaul
Neftyanik Almetyevsk Altay Barnaul
16:00
27/11
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Altay Barnaul
Bars Altay Barnaul
16:00
29/11
Bars
Altay Barnaul
Altay Barnaul HC Norilsk
16:00
04/12
Altay Barnaul
HC Norilsk
Altay Barnaul Sokol Krasnoyarsk
16:00
06/12
Altay Barnaul
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Altay Barnaul
16:00
11/12
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Altay Barnaul
HC Norilsk Altay Barnaul
16:00
13/12
HC Norilsk
Altay Barnaul
Altay Barnaul HC Chelny
16:00
19/12
Altay Barnaul
HC Chelny
Altay Barnaul Neftyanik Almetyevsk
16:00
21/12
Altay Barnaul
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Altay Barnaul Bars
16:00
23/12
Altay Barnaul
Bars
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 Altay Barnaul
16:00
06/01
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
Altay Barnaul
Molot-Prikamye Perm Altay Barnaul
11:00
08/01
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Altay Barnaul
Izhstal Izhevsk Altay Barnaul
16:00
10/01
Izhstal Izhevsk
Altay Barnaul
Toros Neftekamsk Altay Barnaul
16:00
12/01
Toros Neftekamsk
Altay Barnaul
Altay Barnaul Torpedo Gorky
16:00
16/01
Altay Barnaul
Torpedo Gorky
Altay Barnaul HC Ryazan
16:00
18/01
Altay Barnaul
HC Ryazan
Altay Barnaul Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
20/01
Altay Barnaul
Khimik Voskresensk
Altay Barnaul AKM Novomoskovsk
16:00
22/01
Altay Barnaul
AKM Novomoskovsk
HC Tambov Altay Barnaul
16:00
27/01
HC Tambov
Altay Barnaul
Buran Voronezh Altay Barnaul
16:00
29/01
Buran Voronezh
Altay Barnaul
HC Rostov Altay Barnaul
16:00
31/01
HC Rostov
Altay Barnaul
Altay Barnaul Rubin Tyumen
16:00
04/02
Altay Barnaul
Rubin Tyumen
Altay Barnaul HC Yugra
16:00
06/02
Altay Barnaul
HC Yugra
Altay Barnaul Zauralie Kurgan
16:00
08/02
Altay Barnaul
Zauralie Kurgan