SKA-Neva Ice Hockey - Squad, Competitions & Upcoming Matches
Season
2 Sep 2024
29 May 2025
VHL 24/25 Standings
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
Upcoming Matches
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 SKA-Neva
16:00
11/09
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
SKA-Neva
Molot-Prikamye Perm SKA-Neva
14:00
13/09
Molot-Prikamye Perm
SKA-Neva
SKA-Neva Neftyanik Almetyevsk
16:00
19/09
SKA-Neva
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
SKA-Neva Bars
10:00
21/09
SKA-Neva
Bars
SKA-Neva HC Chelny
16:00
23/09
SKA-Neva
HC Chelny
HC Norilsk SKA-Neva
16:00
29/09
HC Norilsk
SKA-Neva
Sokol Krasnoyarsk SKA-Neva
16:00
02/10
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
SKA-Neva
Metallurg Novokuznetsk SKA-Neva
16:00
04/10
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
SKA-Neva
Altay Barnaul SKA-Neva
16:00
06/10
Altay Barnaul
SKA-Neva
SKA-Neva HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
16:00
11/10
SKA-Neva
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
SKA-Neva Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
13/10
SKA-Neva
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
SKA-Neva HC Chelmet
16:00
15/10
SKA-Neva
HC Chelmet
SKA-Neva Gornyak
16:00
17/10
SKA-Neva
Gornyak
Kristall Saratov SKA-Neva
14:30
22/10
Kristall Saratov
SKA-Neva
Dizel Penza SKA-Neva
16:00
24/10
Dizel Penza
SKA-Neva
CSK VVS SKA-Neva
16:00
26/10
CSK VVS
SKA-Neva
HC Unison Moscow SKA-Neva
16:00
30/10
HC Unison Moscow
SKA-Neva
Zvezda Chekhov SKA-Neva
16:00
01/11
Zvezda Chekhov
SKA-Neva
SKA-Neva Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
05/11
SKA-Neva
Dynamo St Petersburg
SKA-Neva Zauralie Kurgan
16:00
09/11
SKA-Neva
Zauralie Kurgan
SKA-Neva HC Omskie Krylya
16:00
11/11
SKA-Neva
HC Omskie Krylya
SKA-Neva Rubin Tyumen
16:00
13/11
SKA-Neva
Rubin Tyumen
SKA-Neva HC Yugra
16:00
15/11
SKA-Neva
HC Yugra
HC Rostov SKA-Neva
16:00
19/11
HC Rostov
SKA-Neva
Buran Voronezh SKA-Neva
16:00
21/11
Buran Voronezh
SKA-Neva
HC Tambov SKA-Neva
16:00
23/11
HC Tambov
SKA-Neva
SKA-Neva AKM Novomoskovsk
16:00
28/11
SKA-Neva
AKM Novomoskovsk
SKA-Neva HC Ryazan
16:00
30/11
SKA-Neva
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva Torpedo Gorky
16:00
02/12
SKA-Neva
Torpedo Gorky
SKA-Neva Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
04/12
SKA-Neva
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Ryazan SKA-Neva
16:00
08/12
HC Ryazan
SKA-Neva
Khimik Voskresensk SKA-Neva
16:00
10/12
Khimik Voskresensk
SKA-Neva
AKM Novomoskovsk SKA-Neva
16:00
12/12
AKM Novomoskovsk
SKA-Neva
Torpedo Gorky SKA-Neva
16:00
14/12
Torpedo Gorky
SKA-Neva
SKA-Neva Buran Voronezh
16:00
22/12
SKA-Neva
Buran Voronezh
SKA-Neva HC Rostov
16:00
24/12
SKA-Neva
HC Rostov
SKA-Neva HC Tambov
16:00
26/12
SKA-Neva
HC Tambov
Rubin Tyumen SKA-Neva
16:00
06/01
Rubin Tyumen
SKA-Neva
HC Omskie Krylya SKA-Neva
16:00
08/01
HC Omskie Krylya
SKA-Neva
Zauralie Kurgan SKA-Neva
16:00
10/01
Zauralie Kurgan
SKA-Neva
HC Yugra SKA-Neva
16:00
12/01
HC Yugra
SKA-Neva
SKA-Neva HC Unison Moscow
16:00
21/01
SKA-Neva
HC Unison Moscow
SKA-Neva Zvezda Chekhov
16:00
23/01
SKA-Neva
Zvezda Chekhov
SKA-Neva CSK VVS
16:00
29/01
SKA-Neva
CSK VVS
SKA-Neva Kristall Saratov
16:00
31/01
SKA-Neva
Kristall Saratov
SKA-Neva Dizel Penza
16:00
02/02
SKA-Neva
Dizel Penza
Gornyak SKA-Neva
16:00
06/02
Gornyak
SKA-Neva
HC Chelmet SKA-Neva
16:00
08/02
HC Chelmet
SKA-Neva
Yuzhny Ural Orsk SKA-Neva
16:00
10/02
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
SKA-Neva
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk SKA-Neva
16:00
12/02
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
SKA-Neva