Khimik Voskresensk Ice Hockey - Squad, Competitions & Upcoming Matches
Season
2 Sep 2024
29 May 2025
VHL 24/25 Standings
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
#
Team
P
W
L
GA
GF
Pts
Playoffs
Upcoming Matches
Khimik Voskresensk HC Yugra
15:30
11/09
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Yugra
Buran Voronezh Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
16/09
Buran Voronezh
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Rostov Khimik Voskresensk
16:30
18/09
HC Rostov
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Tambov Khimik Voskresensk
15:30
20/09
HC Tambov
Khimik Voskresensk
Khimik Voskresensk AKM Novomoskovsk
16:00
25/09
Khimik Voskresensk
AKM Novomoskovsk
HC Ryazan Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
29/09
HC Ryazan
Khimik Voskresensk
Torpedo Gorky Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
01/10
Torpedo Gorky
Khimik Voskresensk
Khimik Voskresensk Toros Neftekamsk
16:00
06/10
Khimik Voskresensk
Toros Neftekamsk
Khimik Voskresensk Izhstal Izhevsk
16:00
08/10
Khimik Voskresensk
Izhstal Izhevsk
Khimik Voskresensk Molot-Prikamye Perm
16:00
10/10
Khimik Voskresensk
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Khimik Voskresensk Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
16:00
12/10
Khimik Voskresensk
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
Neftyanik Almetyevsk Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
16/10
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Khimik Voskresensk
Bars Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
18/10
Bars
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Chelny Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
20/10
HC Chelny
Khimik Voskresensk
Khimik Voskresensk HC Norilsk
16:00
25/10
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Norilsk
Khimik Voskresensk Sokol Krasnoyarsk
16:00
27/10
Khimik Voskresensk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Khimik Voskresensk Metallurg Novokuznetsk
16:00
29/10
Khimik Voskresensk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Khimik Voskresensk Altay Barnaul
16:00
31/10
Khimik Voskresensk
Altay Barnaul
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
06/11
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
Khimik Voskresensk
Gornyak Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
08/11
Gornyak
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Chelmet Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
10/11
HC Chelmet
Khimik Voskresensk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
12/11
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Khimik Voskresensk
Khimik Voskresensk Dizel Penza
16:00
16/11
Khimik Voskresensk
Dizel Penza
Khimik Voskresensk Kristall Saratov
16:00
20/11
Khimik Voskresensk
Kristall Saratov
Khimik Voskresensk CSK VVS
16:00
22/11
Khimik Voskresensk
CSK VVS
Zvezda Chekhov Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
30/11
Zvezda Chekhov
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Unison Moscow Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
02/12
HC Unison Moscow
Khimik Voskresensk
SKA-Neva Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
04/12
SKA-Neva
Khimik Voskresensk
Dynamo St Petersburg Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
06/12
Dynamo St Petersburg
Khimik Voskresensk
Khimik Voskresensk SKA-Neva
16:00
10/12
Khimik Voskresensk
SKA-Neva
Khimik Voskresensk Zvezda Chekhov
16:00
12/12
Khimik Voskresensk
Zvezda Chekhov
Khimik Voskresensk Dynamo St Petersburg
16:00
14/12
Khimik Voskresensk
Dynamo St Petersburg
Khimik Voskresensk HC Unison Moscow
16:00
16/12
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Unison Moscow
Dizel Penza Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
22/12
Dizel Penza
Khimik Voskresensk
CSK VVS Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
24/12
CSK VVS
Khimik Voskresensk
Kristall Saratov Khimik Voskresensk
14:30
26/12
Kristall Saratov
Khimik Voskresensk
Khimik Voskresensk Gornyak
16:00
09/01
Khimik Voskresensk
Gornyak
Khimik Voskresensk HC Chelmet
16:00
11/01
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Chelmet
Khimik Voskresensk Yuzhny Ural Orsk
16:00
13/01
Khimik Voskresensk
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Khimik Voskresensk HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
16:00
15/01
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk
Altay Barnaul Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
20/01
Altay Barnaul
Khimik Voskresensk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
22/01
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Khimik Voskresensk
Sokol Krasnoyarsk Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
24/01
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Norilsk Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
27/01
HC Norilsk
Khimik Voskresensk
Khimik Voskresensk Bars
16:00
01/02
Khimik Voskresensk
Bars
Khimik Voskresensk HC Chelny
16:00
03/02
Khimik Voskresensk
HC Chelny
Khimik Voskresensk Neftyanik Almetyevsk
16:00
05/02
Khimik Voskresensk
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
09/02
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20
Khimik Voskresensk
Molot-Prikamye Perm Khimik Voskresensk
14:00
11/02
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Khimik Voskresensk
Izhstal Izhevsk Khimik Voskresensk
16:00
13/02
Izhstal Izhevsk
Khimik Voskresensk