Placares, jogos, previsões e resultados de Tênis de Mesa ao vivo
7
Ao vivo
Viktor Hyriavyi Oleksandr Badanin
5° set
Viktor Hyriavyi
7
11
7
14
9
Oleksandr Badanin
11
5
11
12
10
Rostyslav Fedyna Yaroslav Tebenko
5° set
Rostyslav Fedyna
6
11
9
11
9
Yaroslav Tebenko
11
4
11
3
9
Lukas Adam Lukas Rulc
2° set
Lukas Adam
7
11
Lukas Rulc
11
9
Mykola Kulynych Mykolay Treschetka
1° set
Mykola Kulynych
11
Mykolay Treschetka
5
Ivan Fedoryshyn Oleh Kurylenko
1° set
Ivan Fedoryshyn
0
Oleh Kurylenko
0
Oleksandr Maslovets Oleksandr Badanin
1° set
Oleksandr Maslovets
0
Oleksandr Badanin
0
Vladyslav Stukalov Kostiantyn Tsoi
1° set
Vladyslav Stukalov
0
Kostiantyn Tsoi
0
Vit Kilian Petr Hlina
6:00
Vit Kilian
Petr Hlina
Volodymyr Ivasiv Ivan Pytsko
6:05
Volodymyr Ivasiv
Ivan Pytsko
Dominik Horak Lukas Rulc
6:15
Dominik Horak
Lukas Rulc
Anatolii Nikolenko Oleksandr Maslovskyi
6:25
Anatolii Nikolenko
Oleksandr Maslovskyi
Roman Tveritinov Serhii Miroshnychenko
6:30
Roman Tveritinov
Serhii Miroshnychenko
Viktor Hyriavyi Maksym Prystupa
6:30
Viktor Hyriavyi
Maksym Prystupa
Rostislav Novosad Petr Hlina
6:30
Rostislav Novosad
Petr Hlina
Oleh Ponomarenko Oleksandr Osadchyi
6:35
Oleh Ponomarenko
Oleksandr Osadchyi
Yaroslav Tebenko Artem Artem Trofymchuk
6:35
Yaroslav Tebenko
Artem Artem Trofymchuk
Lukas Adam Michal Makara
6:45
Lukas Adam
Michal Makara
Bohdan Plakhtyi Ivan Krivoy
6:55
Bohdan Plakhtyi
Ivan Krivoy
Maksym Hubenko Bogdan Panchenko
7:00
Maksym Hubenko
Bogdan Panchenko
Oleksandr Maslovets Viktor Hyriavyi
7:00
Oleksandr Maslovets
Viktor Hyriavyi
Vit Kilian Josef Pavelka
7:00
Vit Kilian
Josef Pavelka
Kostiantyn Tsoi Dmytro Kunchurov
7:05
Kostiantyn Tsoi
Dmytro Kunchurov
Myroslav Loboda Rostyslav Fedyna
7:05
Myroslav Loboda
Rostyslav Fedyna
Dominik Horak Lukas Adam
7:15
Dominik Horak
Lukas Adam
Mykola Kulynych Anatolii Nikolenko
7:25
Mykola Kulynych
Anatolii Nikolenko
Ivan Fedoryshyn Roman Tveritinov
7:30
Ivan Fedoryshyn
Roman Tveritinov
Oleksandr Badanin Maksym Prystupa
7:30
Oleksandr Badanin
Maksym Prystupa
Rostislav Novosad Vit Kilian
7:30
Rostislav Novosad
Vit Kilian
Serhii Semenets Vladyslav Stukalov
7:35
Serhii Semenets
Vladyslav Stukalov
Volodymyr Ivasiv Yaroslav Tebenko
7:35
Volodymyr Ivasiv
Yaroslav Tebenko
Lukas Rulc Michal Makara
7:45
Lukas Rulc
Michal Makara
Ivan Krivoy Mykolay Treschetka
7:55
Ivan Krivoy
Mykolay Treschetka
Bogdan Panchenko Oleh Kurylenko
8:00
Bogdan Panchenko
Oleh Kurylenko
Petr Hlina Josef Pavelka
8:00
Petr Hlina
Josef Pavelka
Oleh Ponomarenko Kostiantyn Tsoi
8:05
Oleh Ponomarenko
Kostiantyn Tsoi
Rostyslav Fedyna Ivan Pytsko
8:05
Rostyslav Fedyna
Ivan Pytsko
Bohdan Plakhtyi Oleksandr Maslovskyi
8:25
Bohdan Plakhtyi
Oleksandr Maslovskyi
Maksym Hubenko Serhii Miroshnychenko
8:30
Maksym Hubenko
Serhii Miroshnychenko
Vladyslav Stukalov Oleksandr Osadchyi
8:35
Vladyslav Stukalov
Oleksandr Osadchyi
Myroslav Loboda Artem Artem Trofymchuk
8:35
Myroslav Loboda
Artem Artem Trofymchuk
Mykola Kulynych Ivan Krivoy
8:55
Mykola Kulynych
Ivan Krivoy
Ivan Fedoryshyn Bogdan Panchenko
9:00
Ivan Fedoryshyn
Bogdan Panchenko
Serhii Semenets Dmytro Kunchurov
9:05
Serhii Semenets
Dmytro Kunchurov
Volodymyr Ivasiv Rostyslav Fedyna
9:05
Volodymyr Ivasiv
Rostyslav Fedyna
Matej Svitac Roman Merkl
9:15
Matej Svitac
Roman Merkl
Bohdan Plakhtyi Anatolii Nikolenko
9:25
Bohdan Plakhtyi
Anatolii Nikolenko
Maksym Hubenko Roman Tveritinov
9:30
Maksym Hubenko
Roman Tveritinov
Libor Stacho Oleh Plyska
9:30
Libor Stacho
Oleh Plyska
Oleh Ponomarenko Vladyslav Stukalov
9:35
Oleh Ponomarenko
Vladyslav Stukalov
Myroslav Loboda Yaroslav Tebenko
9:35
Myroslav Loboda
Yaroslav Tebenko
Jan Herink Martin Drabek
9:45
Jan Herink
Martin Drabek
Mykolay Treschetka Oleksandr Maslovskyi
9:55
Mykolay Treschetka
Oleksandr Maslovskyi
Oleh Kurylenko Serhii Miroshnychenko
10:00
Oleh Kurylenko
Serhii Miroshnychenko
David Sabuka Martin Vorel
10:00
David Sabuka
Martin Vorel
Serhii Semenets Kostiantyn Tsoi
10:05
Serhii Semenets
Kostiantyn Tsoi
Ivan Pytsko Artem Artem Trofymchuk
10:05
Ivan Pytsko
Artem Artem Trofymchuk
Matej Svitac Martin Drabek
10:15
Matej Svitac
Martin Drabek
Mykola Kulynych Bohdan Plakhtyi
10:25
Mykola Kulynych
Bohdan Plakhtyi
Ivan Fedoryshyn Maksym Hubenko
10:30
Ivan Fedoryshyn
Maksym Hubenko
Libor Stacho Martin Vorel
10:30
Libor Stacho
Martin Vorel
Oleksandr Osadchyi Dmytro Kunchurov
10:35
Oleksandr Osadchyi
Dmytro Kunchurov
Volodymyr Ivasiv Myroslav Loboda
10:35
Volodymyr Ivasiv
Myroslav Loboda
Oleksandr Kolbasenko Maksym Mrykh
10:40
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
Maksym Mrykh
Jan Herink Roman Merkl
10:45
Jan Herink
Roman Merkl
Ivan Krivoy Oleksandr Maslovskyi
10:55
Ivan Krivoy
Oleksandr Maslovskyi
Bogdan Panchenko Serhii Miroshnychenko
11:00
Bogdan Panchenko
Serhii Miroshnychenko
David Sabuka Oleh Plyska
11:00
David Sabuka
Oleh Plyska
Oleh Ponomarenko Serhii Semenets
11:05
Oleh Ponomarenko
Serhii Semenets
Rostyslav Fedyna Artem Artem Trofymchuk
11:05
Rostyslav Fedyna
Artem Artem Trofymchuk
Vladimir Voronenko Andrii Derevianko
11:10
Vladimir Voronenko
Andrii Derevianko
Matej Svitac Jan Herink
11:15
Matej Svitac
Jan Herink
Anatolii Nikolenko Mykolay Treschetka
11:25
Anatolii Nikolenko
Mykolay Treschetka
Roman Tveritinov Oleh Kurylenko
11:30
Roman Tveritinov
Oleh Kurylenko
Libor Stacho David Sabuka
11:30
Libor Stacho
David Sabuka
Vladyslav Stukalov Dmytro Kunchurov
11:35
Vladyslav Stukalov
Dmytro Kunchurov
Yaroslav Tebenko Ivan Pytsko
11:35
Yaroslav Tebenko
Ivan Pytsko
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi Artem Yurkov
11:40
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
Artem Yurkov
Martin Drabek Roman Merkl
11:45
Martin Drabek
Roman Merkl
Oleksandr Zhurba Maksym Baday
12:00
Oleksandr Zhurba
Maksym Baday
Serhii Honcharenko Vasyl Matviichuk
12:00
Serhii Honcharenko
Vasyl Matviichuk
Martin Vorel Oleh Plyska
12:00
Martin Vorel
Oleh Plyska
Kostiantyn Tsoi Oleksandr Osadchyi
12:05
Kostiantyn Tsoi
Oleksandr Osadchyi
Oleksandr Kolbasenko Andrii Derevianko
12:10
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
Andrii Derevianko
Oleksandr Levytskyi Mykola Antikuz
12:30
Oleksandr Levytskyi
Mykola Antikuz
Andrii Datsenko Anton Tur
12:30
Andrii Datsenko
Anton Tur
Vitalii Sydorenko Vladislav Kovalenko
12:35
Vitalii Sydorenko
Vladislav Kovalenko
Artem Yurkov Maksym Mrykh
12:40
Artem Yurkov
Maksym Mrykh
Serhii Honcharenko Mykola Antikuz
13:00
Serhii Honcharenko
Mykola Antikuz
Oleksandr Zhurba Anton Tur
13:00
Oleksandr Zhurba
Anton Tur
Vladimir Voronenko Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
13:10
Vladimir Voronenko
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
Ondrej Karpisek Josef Hondlik
13:15
Ondrej Karpisek
Josef Hondlik
Andrii Datsenko Maksym Baday
13:30
Andrii Datsenko
Maksym Baday
Oleksandr Levytskyi Vasyl Matviichuk
13:30
Oleksandr Levytskyi
Vasyl Matviichuk
Tomas Kanka Petr Provaznik
13:30
Tomas Kanka
Petr Provaznik
Vitalii Ryndia Volodymyr Hainiuk
13:35
Vitalii Ryndia
Volodymyr Hainiuk
Oleksandr Kolbasenko Artem Yurkov
13:40
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
Artem Yurkov
Adam Radkovsky Ladislav Tuma
13:45
Adam Radkovsky
Ladislav Tuma
Oleksandr Zhurba Andrii Datsenko
14:00
Oleksandr Zhurba
Andrii Datsenko
Serhii Honcharenko Oleksandr Levytskyi
14:00
Serhii Honcharenko
Oleksandr Levytskyi
Frantisek Schmidtmayer Martin Hofmann
14:00
Frantisek Schmidtmayer
Martin Hofmann
Vitalii Sydorenko Vitalii Husiev
14:05
Vitalii Sydorenko
Vitalii Husiev
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi Andrii Derevianko
14:10
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
Andrii Derevianko
Ondrej Karpisek Ladislav Tuma
14:15
Ondrej Karpisek
Ladislav Tuma
Mykola Antikuz Vasyl Matviichuk
14:30
Mykola Antikuz
Vasyl Matviichuk
Anton Tur Maksym Baday
14:30
Anton Tur
Maksym Baday
Tomas Kanka Martin Hofmann
14:30
Tomas Kanka
Martin Hofmann
Volodymyr Hainiuk Vladislav Kovalenko
14:35
Volodymyr Hainiuk
Vladislav Kovalenko
Vladimir Voronenko Maksym Mrykh
14:40
Vladimir Voronenko
Maksym Mrykh
Adam Radkovsky Josef Hondlik
14:45
Adam Radkovsky
Josef Hondlik
Vadym Ishchuk Anatolii Nazarov
14:50
Vadym Ishchuk
Anatolii Nazarov
Frantisek Schmidtmayer Petr Provaznik
15:00
Frantisek Schmidtmayer
Petr Provaznik
Oleksandr Kolbasenko Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
15:10
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
Ondrej Karpisek Adam Radkovsky
15:15
Ondrej Karpisek
Adam Radkovsky
Oleksandr Strutinskiy Oleh Kuzyshyn
15:20
Oleksandr Strutinskiy
Oleh Kuzyshyn
Tomas Kanka Frantisek Schmidtmayer
15:30
Tomas Kanka
Frantisek Schmidtmayer
Vitalii Sydorenko Volodymyr Hainiuk
15:35
Vitalii Sydorenko
Volodymyr Hainiuk
Vladimir Voronenko Artem Yurkov
15:40
Vladimir Voronenko
Artem Yurkov
Ladislav Tuma Josef Hondlik
15:45
Ladislav Tuma
Josef Hondlik
Ivan Efimenko Valerii Merzlikin
15:50
Ivan Efimenko
Valerii Merzlikin
Martin Hofmann Petr Provaznik
16:00
Martin Hofmann
Petr Provaznik
Vitalii Ryndia Vitalii Husiev
16:05
Vitalii Ryndia
Vitalii Husiev
Andrii Derevianko Maksym Mrykh
16:10
Andrii Derevianko
Maksym Mrykh
Vadym Ishchuk Oleh Kuzyshyn
16:20
Vadym Ishchuk
Oleh Kuzyshyn
Oleksandr Kolbasenko Vladimir Voronenko
16:40
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
Vladimir Voronenko
Valerii Merzlikin Anatolii Nazarov
16:50
Valerii Merzlikin
Anatolii Nazarov
Vitalii Sydorenko Vitalii Ryndia
17:05
Vitalii Sydorenko
Vitalii Ryndia
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi Maksym Mrykh
17:10
Oleksii Nadporozhskyi
Maksym Mrykh
Miloslav Ullman Lukas Rulc
17:15
Miloslav Ullman
Lukas Rulc
Oleksandr Strutinskiy Ivan Efimenko
17:20
Oleksandr Strutinskiy
Ivan Efimenko
Martin Stehlik Jan Vasek
17:30
Martin Stehlik
Jan Vasek
Artem Yurkov Andrii Derevianko
17:40
Artem Yurkov
Andrii Derevianko
Vojtech Grubr Jan Fiala
17:45
Vojtech Grubr
Jan Fiala
Vadym Ishchuk Valerii Merzlikin
17:50
Vadym Ishchuk
Valerii Merzlikin
Vaclav Coubal Ondrej Chadima
18:00
Vaclav Coubal
Ondrej Chadima
Vitalii Husiev Vladislav Kovalenko
18:05
Vitalii Husiev
Vladislav Kovalenko
Miloslav Ullman Jan Fiala
18:15
Miloslav Ullman
Jan Fiala
Ivan Efimenko Oleh Kuzyshyn
18:20
Ivan Efimenko
Oleh Kuzyshyn
Martin Stehlik Ondrej Chadima
18:30
Martin Stehlik
Ondrej Chadima
Vojtech Grubr Lukas Rulc
18:45
Vojtech Grubr
Lukas Rulc
Oleksandr Strutinskiy Anatolii Nazarov
18:50
Oleksandr Strutinskiy
Anatolii Nazarov
Vaclav Coubal Jan Vasek
19:00
Vaclav Coubal
Jan Vasek
Vitalii Ryndia Vladislav Kovalenko
19:05
Vitalii Ryndia
Vladislav Kovalenko
Miloslav Ullman Vojtech Grubr
19:15
Miloslav Ullman
Vojtech Grubr
Vadym Ishchuk Ivan Efimenko
19:20
Vadym Ishchuk
Ivan Efimenko
Martin Stehlik Vaclav Coubal
19:30
Martin Stehlik
Vaclav Coubal
Volodymyr Hainiuk Vitalii Husiev
19:35
Volodymyr Hainiuk
Vitalii Husiev
Jan Fiala Lukas Rulc
19:45
Jan Fiala
Lukas Rulc
Oleksandr Strutinskiy Valerii Merzlikin
19:50
Oleksandr Strutinskiy
Valerii Merzlikin
Ondrej Chadima Jan Vasek
20:00
Ondrej Chadima
Jan Vasek
Dmytro Shchegelskyi Mykola Slozka
20:00
Dmytro Shchegelskyi
Mykola Slozka
Oleh Kuzyshyn Anatolii Nazarov
20:20
Oleh Kuzyshyn
Anatolii Nazarov
Mykhailo Potapov Eduard Bernatskyi
20:30
Mykhailo Potapov
Eduard Bernatskyi
Vadym Ishchuk Oleksandr Strutinskiy
20:50
Vadym Ishchuk
Oleksandr Strutinskiy
Vladyslav Kovalchuk Vasyl Moshovskyi
21:00
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
Vasyl Moshovskyi
Ivan Efimenko Anatolii Nazarov
21:20
Ivan Efimenko
Anatolii Nazarov
Vitalii Khamurda Dmytro Derevynskyi
21:25
Vitalii Khamurda
Dmytro Derevynskyi
Dmytro Shchegelskyi Eduard Bernatskyi
21:30
Dmytro Shchegelskyi
Eduard Bernatskyi
Valerii Merzlikin Oleh Kuzyshyn
21:50
Valerii Merzlikin
Oleh Kuzyshyn
Kostiantyn Hrynenko Valentyn Lobas
21:55
Kostiantyn Hrynenko
Valentyn Lobas
Vasyl Moshovskyi Mykola Slozka
22:00
Vasyl Moshovskyi
Mykola Slozka
Roman Gnoevoy Yurii Kolisnyk
22:25
Roman Gnoevoy
Yurii Kolisnyk
Mykhailo Potapov Vladyslav Kovalchuk
22:30
Mykhailo Potapov
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
Vitalii Khamurda Valentyn Lobas
22:55
Vitalii Khamurda
Valentyn Lobas
Dmytro Shchegelskyi Vasyl Moshovskyi
23:00
Dmytro Shchegelskyi
Vasyl Moshovskyi
Yurii Kolisnyk Dmytro Derevynskyi
23:25
Yurii Kolisnyk
Dmytro Derevynskyi
Vladyslav Kovalchuk Eduard Bernatskyi
23:30
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
Eduard Bernatskyi
Kostiantyn Hrynenko Roman Gnoevoy
23:55
Kostiantyn Hrynenko
Roman Gnoevoy
Roman Zholubak Andrii Grebeniuk
0:00
Terminou
Roman Zholubak
4
6
4
Andrii Grebeniuk
11
11
11
Oleksandr Melashenko Yaroslav Stepanchuk
0:05
Terminou
Oleksandr Melashenko
5
11
11
5
11
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
11
5
6
11
4
Alexander Tuzhylin Roman Reznychenko
0:25
Terminou
Alexander Tuzhylin
11
11
11
Roman Reznychenko
3
8
3
Anton Molochko Vasily Verbyany
0:30
Terminou
Anton Molochko
11
11
11
Vasily Verbyany
8
9
7
Mykola Polysynskyi Serhii Pitsyk
0:35
Terminou
Mykola Polysynskyi
11
9
11
10
Serhii Pitsyk
4
11
3
4
Roman Cherevko Yevhen Masko
0:55
Terminou
Roman Cherevko
11
11
8
Yevhen Masko
13
13
11
Roman Zholubak Kiril Yurchenko
1:00
Terminou
Roman Zholubak
8
11
5
11
11
Kiril Yurchenko
11
8
11
8
4
Anton Yakovenko Ruslan Yaremenko
1:05
Terminou
Anton Yakovenko
4
5
7
Ruslan Yaremenko
11
11
11
Valeriy Melnik Evgeniy Pismenniy
1:25
Terminou
Valeriy Melnik
11
11
11
Evgeniy Pismenniy
4
6
9
Nazar Danyliuk Andrii Grebeniuk
1:30
Terminou
Nazar Danyliuk
6
8
5
Andrii Grebeniuk
11
11
11
Oleksandr Melashenko Mykola Polysynskyi
1:35
Terminou
Oleksandr Melashenko
11
7
11
3
11
Mykola Polysynskyi
9
11
6
11
9
Alexander Tuzhylin Roman Cherevko
1:55
Terminou
Alexander Tuzhylin
11
8
11
11
Roman Cherevko
2
11
4
6
Anton Molochko Roman Zholubak
2:00
Terminou
Anton Molochko
10
11
1
11
11
Roman Zholubak
12
3
11
7
6
Anton Yakovenko Yaroslav Stepanchuk
2:05
Terminou
Anton Yakovenko
4
11
7
11
13
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
11
8
11
6
11
Valeriy Melnik Roman Reznychenko
2:25
Terminou
Valeriy Melnik
8
12
11
11
9
Roman Reznychenko
11
10
13
8
11
Vasily Verbyany Andrii Grebeniuk
2:30
Terminou
Vasily Verbyany
11
4
5
11
11
Andrii Grebeniuk
9
11
11
9
3
Serhii Pitsyk Ruslan Yaremenko
2:35
Terminou
Serhii Pitsyk
9
7
11
11
6
Ruslan Yaremenko
11
11
9
3
11
Yevhen Masko Evgeniy Pismenniy
2:55
Terminou
Yevhen Masko
11
11
13
Evgeniy Pismenniy
4
9
11
Kiril Yurchenko Nazar Danyliuk
3:00
Terminou
Kiril Yurchenko
2
3
15
11
11
Nazar Danyliuk
11
11
13
4
9
Oleksandr Melashenko Anton Yakovenko
3:05
Terminou
Oleksandr Melashenko
11
13
8
Anton Yakovenko
9
11
5
Alexander Tuzhylin Valeriy Melnik
3:25
Terminou
Alexander Tuzhylin
6
9
10
Valeriy Melnik
11
11
12
Mykola Polysynskyi Ruslan Yaremenko
3:35
Terminou
Mykola Polysynskyi
4
11
11
10
8
Ruslan Yaremenko
11
9
4
12
11
Roman Cherevko Evgeniy Pismenniy
3:55
Terminou
Roman Cherevko
11
11
11
7
7
Evgeniy Pismenniy
8
9
13
11
11
Yaroslav Stepanchuk Serhii Pitsyk
4:05
Terminou
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
14
11
12
Serhii Pitsyk
12
7
10
Mykola Kulynych Oleksandr Maslovskyi
4:25
Terminou
Mykola Kulynych
11
10
11
11
Oleksandr Maslovskyi
5
12
1
8
Roman Reznychenko Yevhen Masko
4:25
Terminou
Roman Reznychenko
11
5
11
7
7
Yevhen Masko
7
11
9
11
11
Ivan Fedoryshyn Serhii Miroshnychenko
4:30
Terminou
Ivan Fedoryshyn
12
8
11
7
11
Serhii Miroshnychenko
10
11
7
11
8
Volodymyr Ivasiv Artem Trofymchuk
4:35
Terminou
Volodymyr Ivasiv
12
7
13
5
13
Artem Trofymchuk
10
11
11
11
11
Bohdan Plakhtyi Mykolay Treschetka
4:55
Terminou
Bohdan Plakhtyi
6
7
11
8
Mykolay Treschetka
11
11
6
11
Maksym Hubenko Oleh Kurylenko
5:00
Terminou
Maksym Hubenko
11
9
11
12
Oleh Kurylenko
6
11
4
10
Oleksandr Maslovets Maksym Prystupa
5:00
Terminou
Oleksandr Maslovets
15
11
11
Maksym Prystupa
13
6
8
Myroslav Loboda Ivan Pytsko
5:05
Terminou
Myroslav Loboda
9
11
11
10
Ivan Pytsko
11
8
8
8
Oleh Ponomarenko Dmytro Kunchurov
5:05
Terminou
Oleh Ponomarenko
13
11
11
Dmytro Kunchurov
11
7
5
Dominik Horak Michal Makara
5:15
Terminou
Dominik Horak
11
7
9
11
4
Michal Makara
9
11
11
5
11
Ivan Krivoy Anatolii Nikolenko
5:25
Terminou
Ivan Krivoy
11
6
11
9
5
Anatolii Nikolenko
5
11
8
11
11
Rostislav Novosad Josef Pavelka
5:30
Terminou
Rostislav Novosad
6
11
12
12
8
Josef Pavelka
11
13
10
10
10
Bogdan Panchenko Roman Tveritinov
5:30
Terminou
Bogdan Panchenko
11
12
11
Roman Tveritinov
9
10
5
Serhii Semenets Oleksandr Osadchyi
5:35
Terminou
Serhii Semenets
4
3
12
Oleksandr Osadchyi
11
11
13
5
Ao vivo
Jiri Grohsgott Jaroslav Strnad 1961
1° set
Jiri Grohsgott
0
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
0
Tomas Turek Michal Moravec
1° set
Tomas Turek
0
Michal Moravec
0
Ondrej Kus Tomas Kindl
1° set
Ondrej Kus
0
Tomas Kindl
0
Matej Holub Jaroslav Hajek
1° set
Matej Holub
0
Jaroslav Hajek
0
Milan Chalupnicek Jan Potensky
1° set
Milan Chalupnicek
0
Jan Potensky
0
Radim Pokorny Jaroslav Kepka Jnr
6:30
Radim Pokorny
Jaroslav Kepka Jnr
Denis Hofman Tadeas Zika
6:30
Denis Hofman
Tadeas Zika
Stanislav Pinc Ladislav Havel 1956
6:30
Stanislav Pinc
Ladislav Havel 1956
Michal Raska Tomas Fojtik
6:30
Michal Raska
Tomas Fojtik
Miroslav Vaclavik Petr Serak
6:30
Miroslav Vaclavik
Petr Serak
Jaroslav Hajek Radim Pokorny
7:00
Jaroslav Hajek
Radim Pokorny
Michal Moravec Denis Hofman
7:00
Michal Moravec
Denis Hofman
Tomas Kindl Michal Raska
7:00
Tomas Kindl
Michal Raska
Jaroslav Strnad 1961 Miroslav Vaclavik
7:00
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
Miroslav Vaclavik
Jan Potensky Stanislav Pinc
7:00
Jan Potensky
Stanislav Pinc
Tadeas Zika Tomas Turek
7:30
Tadeas Zika
Tomas Turek
Jaroslav Kepka Jnr Matej Holub
7:30
Jaroslav Kepka Jnr
Matej Holub
Petr Serak Jiri Grohsgott
7:30
Petr Serak
Jiri Grohsgott
Ladislav Havel 1956 Milan Chalupnicek
7:30
Ladislav Havel 1956
Milan Chalupnicek
Tomas Fojtik Ondrej Kus
7:30
Tomas Fojtik
Ondrej Kus
Matej Holub Radim Pokorny
8:00
Matej Holub
Radim Pokorny
Tomas Turek Denis Hofman
8:00
Tomas Turek
Denis Hofman
Milan Chalupnicek Stanislav Pinc
8:00
Milan Chalupnicek
Stanislav Pinc
Ondrej Kus Michal Raska
8:00
Ondrej Kus
Michal Raska
Jiri Grohsgott Miroslav Vaclavik
8:00
Jiri Grohsgott
Miroslav Vaclavik
Michal Moravec Tadeas Zika
8:30
Michal Moravec
Tadeas Zika
Jan Potensky Ladislav Havel 1956
8:30
Jan Potensky
Ladislav Havel 1956
Tomas Kindl Tomas Fojtik
8:30
Tomas Kindl
Tomas Fojtik
Jaroslav Hajek Jaroslav Kepka Jnr
8:30
Jaroslav Hajek
Jaroslav Kepka Jnr
Jaroslav Strnad 1961 Petr Serak
8:30
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
Petr Serak
Rostyslav Kliucuk Zbynek Pagac
10:00
Rostyslav Kliucuk
Zbynek Pagac
Jan Steffan Vaclav Dolezal
10:00
Jan Steffan
Vaclav Dolezal
Michal Vavrecka Lukas Tonar
10:00
Michal Vavrecka
Lukas Tonar
Jan Manhal Snr Miroslav Nejedly
10:00
Jan Manhal Snr
Miroslav Nejedly
Ales Berbr Milan Bezdicek
10:00
Ales Berbr
Milan Bezdicek
Tomas Krenek Richard Macura
10:30
Tomas Krenek
Richard Macura
Dmitro Parhomenko Milan Longin
10:30
Dmitro Parhomenko
Milan Longin
Tomas Holik Jaroslav Bresky
10:30
Tomas Holik
Jaroslav Bresky
Martin Huk Ales Barton
10:30
Martin Huk
Ales Barton
Milan Chvojka Snr Petr Holas
10:30
Milan Chvojka Snr
Petr Holas
Milan Bezdicek Tomas Krenek
11:00
Milan Bezdicek
Tomas Krenek
Miroslav Nejedly Milan Chvojka Snr
11:00
Miroslav Nejedly
Milan Chvojka Snr
Vaclav Dolezal Dmitro Parhomenko
11:00
Vaclav Dolezal
Dmitro Parhomenko
Lukas Tonar Tomas Holik
11:00
Lukas Tonar
Tomas Holik
Zbynek Pagac Martin Huk
11:00
Zbynek Pagac
Martin Huk
Ales Barton Rostyslav Kliucuk
11:30
Ales Barton
Rostyslav Kliucuk
Richard Macura Ales Berbr
11:30
Richard Macura
Ales Berbr
Petr Holas Jan Manhal Snr
11:30
Petr Holas
Jan Manhal Snr
Jaroslav Bresky Michal Vavrecka
11:30
Jaroslav Bresky
Michal Vavrecka
Milan Longin Jan Steffan
11:30
Milan Longin
Jan Steffan
Rostyslav Kliucuk Martin Huk
12:00
Rostyslav Kliucuk
Martin Huk
Ales Berbr Tomas Krenek
12:00
Ales Berbr
Tomas Krenek
Jan Manhal Snr Milan Chvojka Snr
12:00
Jan Manhal Snr
Milan Chvojka Snr
Jan Steffan Dmitro Parhomenko
12:00
Jan Steffan
Dmitro Parhomenko
Michal Vavrecka Tomas Holik
12:00
Michal Vavrecka
Tomas Holik
Milan Bezdicek Richard Macura
12:30
Milan Bezdicek
Richard Macura
Zbynek Pagac Ales Barton
12:30
Zbynek Pagac
Ales Barton
Miroslav Nejedly Petr Holas
12:30
Miroslav Nejedly
Petr Holas
Vaclav Dolezal Milan Longin
12:30
Vaclav Dolezal
Milan Longin
Lukas Tonar Jaroslav Bresky
12:30
Lukas Tonar
Jaroslav Bresky
Lukas Jindrak Tomas Turek
14:00
Lukas Jindrak
Tomas Turek
Vaclav Kosar Leos Havrda
14:00
Vaclav Kosar
Leos Havrda
Gunar Krauter Miroslav Skola
14:00
Gunar Krauter
Miroslav Skola
Filip Sikora Martin Biolek
14:00
Filip Sikora
Martin Biolek
Radek Krcal Jiri Babinek
14:00
Radek Krcal
Jiri Babinek
Rostislav Niezgoda Miroslav Janca
14:30
Rostislav Niezgoda
Miroslav Janca
Vojtech Koubek Tomas Prosa
14:30
Vojtech Koubek
Tomas Prosa
Tomas Beran 2000 Ladislav Vosyka
14:30
Tomas Beran 2000
Ladislav Vosyka
Pavel Sprynar Jaroslav Strnad 1961
14:30
Pavel Sprynar
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
Jakub Tazler Jaroslav Prokupek
14:30
Jakub Tazler
Jaroslav Prokupek
Tomas Turek Vojtech Koubek
15:00
Tomas Turek
Vojtech Koubek
Martin Biolek Rostislav Niezgoda
15:00
Martin Biolek
Rostislav Niezgoda
Jiri Babinek Tomas Beran 2000
15:00
Jiri Babinek
Tomas Beran 2000
Leos Havrda Pavel Sprynar
15:00
Leos Havrda
Pavel Sprynar
Miroslav Skola Jakub Tazler
15:00
Miroslav Skola
Jakub Tazler
Tomas Prosa Lukas Jindrak
15:30
Tomas Prosa
Lukas Jindrak
Miroslav Janca Filip Sikora
15:30
Miroslav Janca
Filip Sikora
Ladislav Vosyka Radek Krcal
15:30
Ladislav Vosyka
Radek Krcal
Jaroslav Strnad 1961 Vaclav Kosar
15:30
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
Vaclav Kosar
Jaroslav Prokupek Gunar Krauter
15:30
Jaroslav Prokupek
Gunar Krauter
Lukas Jindrak Vojtech Koubek
16:00
Lukas Jindrak
Vojtech Koubek
Filip Sikora Rostislav Niezgoda
16:00
Filip Sikora
Rostislav Niezgoda
Radek Krcal Tomas Beran 2000
16:00
Radek Krcal
Tomas Beran 2000
Vaclav Kosar Pavel Sprynar
16:00
Vaclav Kosar
Pavel Sprynar
Gunar Krauter Jakub Tazler
16:00
Gunar Krauter
Jakub Tazler
Tomas Turek Tomas Prosa
16:30
Tomas Turek
Tomas Prosa
Martin Biolek Miroslav Janca
16:30
Martin Biolek
Miroslav Janca
Jiri Babinek Ladislav Vosyka
16:30
Jiri Babinek
Ladislav Vosyka
Leos Havrda Jaroslav Strnad 1961
16:30
Leos Havrda
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
Miroslav Skola Jaroslav Prokupek
16:30
Miroslav Skola
Jaroslav Prokupek
Kamil Novak Radim Pavelka
18:00
Kamil Novak
Radim Pavelka
Daniel Tuma Matej Volf
18:00
Daniel Tuma
Matej Volf
Jiri Grohsgott Matej Pycha
18:00
Jiri Grohsgott
Matej Pycha
Rene Kowal Vojtech Slany
18:00
Rene Kowal
Vojtech Slany
Ondrej Pros Tomas Roh
18:00
Ondrej Pros
Tomas Roh
Miroslav Janca Petr Vicherek
18:30
Miroslav Janca
Petr Vicherek
Martin Bohac Jiri Jira
18:30
Martin Bohac
Jiri Jira
Ivo Kolacek Marek Roh
18:30
Ivo Kolacek
Marek Roh
Jan Divecky Vladimir Cermak
18:30
Jan Divecky
Vladimir Cermak
Tomas Dousa Jan Steffan
18:30
Tomas Dousa
Jan Steffan
Radim Pavelka Jan Divecky
19:00
Radim Pavelka
Jan Divecky
Tomas Roh Ivo Kolacek
19:00
Tomas Roh
Ivo Kolacek
Matej Volf Tomas Dousa
19:00
Matej Volf
Tomas Dousa
Matej Pycha Martin Bohac
19:00
Matej Pycha
Martin Bohac
Petr Vicherek Rene Kowal
19:30
Petr Vicherek
Rene Kowal
Vladimir Cermak Kamil Novak
19:30
Vladimir Cermak
Kamil Novak
Jiri Jira Jiri Grohsgott
19:30
Jiri Jira
Jiri Grohsgott
Marek Roh Ondrej Pros
19:30
Marek Roh
Ondrej Pros
Jan Steffan Daniel Tuma
19:30
Jan Steffan
Daniel Tuma
Rene Kowal Miroslav Janca
20:00
Rene Kowal
Miroslav Janca
Kamil Novak Jan Divecky
20:00
Kamil Novak
Jan Divecky
Ondrej Pros Ivo Kolacek
20:00
Ondrej Pros
Ivo Kolacek
Daniel Tuma Tomas Dousa
20:00
Daniel Tuma
Tomas Dousa
Jiri Grohsgott Martin Bohac
20:00
Jiri Grohsgott
Martin Bohac
Radim Pavelka Vladimir Cermak
20:30
Radim Pavelka
Vladimir Cermak
Matej Volf Jan Steffan
20:30
Matej Volf
Jan Steffan
Vojtech Slany Petr Vicherek
20:30
Vojtech Slany
Petr Vicherek
Matej Pycha Jiri Jira
20:30
Matej Pycha
Jiri Jira
Tomas Roh Marek Roh
20:30
Tomas Roh
Marek Roh
Michal Moravec Tomas Franek
22:00
Michal Moravec
Tomas Franek
Stanislav Olejarcik Vaclav Hruska Sr
22:00
Stanislav Olejarcik
Vaclav Hruska Sr
Vladimir Cermak Martin Sychra
22:00
Vladimir Cermak
Martin Sychra
Rostyslav Kliucuk Ondrej Svacha
22:30
Rostyslav Kliucuk
Ondrej Svacha
Yurii Holovatiuk Lubor Sulava
22:30
Yurii Holovatiuk
Lubor Sulava
Frantisek Briza Mihail Trinta
22:30
Frantisek Briza
Mihail Trinta
Vaclav Hruska Sr Jan Pleskot
23:00
Vaclav Hruska Sr
Jan Pleskot
Tomas Franek Jiri Ruzicka
23:00
Tomas Franek
Jiri Ruzicka
Martin Sychra Jiri Plachy
23:00
Martin Sychra
Jiri Plachy
Michal Moravec Rostyslav Kliucuk
23:30
Michal Moravec
Rostyslav Kliucuk
Stanislav Olejarcik Yurii Holovatiuk
23:30
Stanislav Olejarcik
Yurii Holovatiuk
Vladimir Cermak Frantisek Briza
23:30
Vladimir Cermak
Frantisek Briza
Michal Regner Martin Sobisek
0:00
Terminou
Michal Regner
11
12
7
11
Martin Sobisek
8
10
11
9
Jan Pleskot Vaclav Pulkrabek
0:00
Terminou
Jan Pleskot
11
10
11
11
Vaclav Pulkrabek
9
12
8
8
Gunar Krauter Jiri Plachy
0:00
Terminou
Gunar Krauter
11
10
11
10
11
Jiri Plachy
6
12
6
12
6
Michal Vavrecka Jiri Louda
0:30
Terminou
Michal Vavrecka
10
7
10
Jiri Louda
12
11
12
Tomas Andrle Pavel Fojt
0:30
Terminou
Tomas Andrle
3
8
7
Pavel Fojt
11
11
11
Jaroslav Strnad 1964 Michal Syroha
0:30
Terminou
Jaroslav Strnad 1964
12
10
8
11
11
Michal Syroha
10
12
11
4
8
Jiri Plachy Jaroslav Prokupek
1:00
Terminou
Jiri Plachy
11
9
11
11
11
Jaroslav Prokupek
13
11
8
8
2
Martin Sobisek Milan Klement
1:00
Terminou
Martin Sobisek
9
3
11
11
9
Milan Klement
11
11
7
6
11
Vaclav Pulkrabek Pavel Kulhanek
1:00
Terminou
Vaclav Pulkrabek
6
11
11
11
Pavel Kulhanek
11
8
7
5
Jiri Louda Michal Regner
1:30
Terminou
Jiri Louda
10
11
8
12
10
Michal Regner
12
8
11
10
12
Michal Syroha Jan Pleskot
1:30
Terminou
Michal Syroha
11
13
11
Jan Pleskot
7
11
2
Pavel Fojt Gunar Krauter
1:30
Terminou
Pavel Fojt
11
5
4
6
Gunar Krauter
9
11
11
11
Jiri Plachy Tomas Andrle
2:00
Terminou
Jiri Plachy
11
11
11
Tomas Andrle
6
9
3
Martin Sobisek Michal Vavrecka
2:00
Terminou
Martin Sobisek
13
11
11
9
Michal Vavrecka
11
13
13
11
Vaclav Pulkrabek Jaroslav Strnad 1964
2:00
Terminou
Vaclav Pulkrabek
11
11
8
14
11
Jaroslav Strnad 1964
13
6
11
12
4
Jan Pleskot Pavel Kulhanek
2:30
Terminou
Jan Pleskot
11
8
4
13
8
Pavel Kulhanek
9
11
11
11
11
Michal Regner Milan Klement
2:30
Terminou
Michal Regner
2
9
11
11
11
Milan Klement
11
11
6
6
9
Gunar Krauter Jaroslav Prokupek
2:30
Terminou
Gunar Krauter
11
7
11
11
Jaroslav Prokupek
4
11
7
9
Pavel Fojt Jaroslav Prokupek
3:00
Terminou
Pavel Fojt
3
10
2
Jaroslav Prokupek
11
12
11
Milan Klement Michal Vavrecka
3:04
Terminou
Milan Klement
11
8
11
11
Michal Vavrecka
7
11
5
8
Jan Pleskot Pavel Kulhanek
3:04
Terminou
Jan Pleskot
4
12
8
11
8
Pavel Kulhanek
11
10
11
8
11
Vaclav Pulkrabek Michal Syroha
3:30
Terminou
Vaclav Pulkrabek
6
11
11
11
Michal Syroha
11
8
4
6
Michal Regner Jiri Louda
3:30
Terminou
Michal Regner
11
11
13
Jiri Louda
5
9
11
Jiri Plachy Gunar Krauter
3:30
Terminou
Jiri Plachy
6
4
2
Gunar Krauter
11
11
11
3
Ao vivo
Grzegorz Felkel Filip Mlynarski
5° set
Grzegorz Felkel
11
7
11
8
12
Filip Mlynarski
5
11
5
11
12
Artur Grela Marcin Jadczyk
1° set
Artur Grela
0
Marcin Jadczyk
0
Bartosz Czerwinski Adrian Spychala
1° set
Bartosz Czerwinski
0
Adrian Spychala
0
Jakub Pruszkowski Mariusz Baron
4:20
Jakub Pruszkowski
Mariusz Baron
Adam Linek Aleksander Lilien
4:25
Adam Linek
Aleksander Lilien
Kacper Slawinski Mariusz Adamus
4:40
Kacper Slawinski
Mariusz Adamus
Mateusz Misiak Artur Sobel
4:45
Mateusz Misiak
Artur Sobel
Adam Linek Filip Kujawa
5:05
Adam Linek
Filip Kujawa
Przemyslaw Blocho Piotr Gumulinski
5:05
Przemyslaw Blocho
Piotr Gumulinski
Artur Sobel Aleksander Lilien
5:30
Artur Sobel
Aleksander Lilien
Mateusz Misiak Adam Linek
5:55
Mateusz Misiak
Adam Linek
Grzegorz Marud Wojciech Iwasyszyn
6:20
Grzegorz Marud
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Adam Dosz Grzegorz Felkel
6:25
Adam Dosz
Grzegorz Felkel
Maciej Nowalinski Jakub Witkowski
6:30
Maciej Nowalinski
Jakub Witkowski
Marcin Jadczyk Mateusz Golebiowski
6:50
Marcin Jadczyk
Mateusz Golebiowski
Krystian Kolodziej Maciej Podsiadlo
6:55
Krystian Kolodziej
Maciej Podsiadlo
Adam Linek Artur Sobel
7:05
Adam Linek
Artur Sobel
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Witold Buczynski
7:10
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Witold Buczynski
Artur Grela Filip Mlynarski
7:15
Artur Grela
Filip Mlynarski
Adrian Spychala Jakub Witkowski
7:15
Adrian Spychala
Jakub Witkowski
Grzegorz Felkel Mateusz Golebiowski
7:35
Grzegorz Felkel
Mateusz Golebiowski
Bartosz Czerwinski Krystian Kolodziej
7:40
Bartosz Czerwinski
Krystian Kolodziej
Adam Dosz Artur Grela
8:00
Adam Dosz
Artur Grela
Maciej Nowalinski Maciej Podsiadlo
8:05
Maciej Nowalinski
Maciej Podsiadlo
Marcin Jadczyk Filip Mlynarski
8:25
Marcin Jadczyk
Filip Mlynarski
Adrian Spychala Krystian Kolodziej
8:30
Adrian Spychala
Krystian Kolodziej
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Jakub Kaczmarek
8:45
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Jakub Kaczmarek
Grzegorz Felkel Artur Grela
8:50
Grzegorz Felkel
Artur Grela
Bartosz Czerwinski Maciej Nowalinski
8:50
Bartosz Czerwinski
Maciej Nowalinski
Artur Sobel Arkadiusz Mugowski
9:00
Artur Sobel
Arkadiusz Mugowski
Adam Dosz Marcin Jadczyk
9:10
Adam Dosz
Marcin Jadczyk
Maciej Podsiadlo Jakub Witkowski
9:15
Maciej Podsiadlo
Jakub Witkowski
Yurij Fomin Wojciech Iwasyszyn
9:30
Yurij Fomin
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Filip Mlynarski Mateusz Golebiowski
9:35
Filip Mlynarski
Mateusz Golebiowski
Adrian Spychala Maciej Nowalinski
9:40
Adrian Spychala
Maciej Nowalinski
Lukasz Pietraszko Aleksander Lilien
9:50
Lukasz Pietraszko
Aleksander Lilien
Grzegorz Felkel Marcin Jadczyk
10:00
Grzegorz Felkel
Marcin Jadczyk
Krystian Kolodziej Jakub Witkowski
10:05
Krystian Kolodziej
Jakub Witkowski
Jakub Grzegorczyk Wojciech Iwasyszyn
10:20
Jakub Grzegorczyk
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Artur Grela Mateusz Golebiowski
10:25
Artur Grela
Mateusz Golebiowski
Bartosz Czerwinski Maciej Podsiadlo
10:25
Bartosz Czerwinski
Maciej Podsiadlo
Aleksander Lilien Arkadiusz Mugowski
10:40
Aleksander Lilien
Arkadiusz Mugowski
Adam Dosz Filip Mlynarski
10:45
Adam Dosz
Filip Mlynarski
Adrian Spychala Jakub Witkowski
11:00
Adrian Spychala
Jakub Witkowski
Lukasz Pietraszko Mateusz Misiak
11:05
Lukasz Pietraszko
Mateusz Misiak
Filip Kujawa Arkadiusz Mugowski
11:25
Filip Kujawa
Arkadiusz Mugowski
Bartosz Czerwinski Krystian Kolodziej
11:25
Bartosz Czerwinski
Krystian Kolodziej
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Witold Buczynski
11:30
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Witold Buczynski
Filip Mlynarski Piotr Chodorski
11:35
Filip Mlynarski
Piotr Chodorski
Grzegorz Felkel Maciej Podsiadlo
11:50
Grzegorz Felkel
Maciej Podsiadlo
Artur Sobel Lukasz Pietraszko
11:50
Artur Sobel
Lukasz Pietraszko
Adam Dosz Marcin Jadczyk
12:00
Adam Dosz
Marcin Jadczyk
Adrian Spychala Bartosz Czerwinski
12:15
Adrian Spychala
Bartosz Czerwinski
Artur Grela Filip Mlynarski
12:25
Artur Grela
Filip Mlynarski
Filip Kujawa Lukasz Pietraszko
12:35
Filip Kujawa
Lukasz Pietraszko
Maciej Podsiadlo Jakub Witkowski
12:40
Maciej Podsiadlo
Jakub Witkowski
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Jakub Grzegorczyk
12:45
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Jakub Grzegorczyk
Marcin Jadczyk Mateusz Golebiowski
12:50
Marcin Jadczyk
Mateusz Golebiowski
Adam Dosz Piotr Chodorski
13:15
Adam Dosz
Piotr Chodorski
Mateusz Misiak Arkadiusz Mugowski
13:25
Mateusz Misiak
Arkadiusz Mugowski
Bartosz Czerwinski Jakub Witkowski
13:25
Bartosz Czerwinski
Jakub Witkowski
Filip Mlynarski Mateusz Golebiowski
13:35
Filip Mlynarski
Mateusz Golebiowski
Adrian Spychala Grzegorz Felkel
13:50
Adrian Spychala
Grzegorz Felkel
Artur Grela Adam Dosz
14:00
Artur Grela
Adam Dosz
Lukasz Pietraszko Arkadiusz Mugowski
14:10
Lukasz Pietraszko
Arkadiusz Mugowski
Maciej Podsiadlo Krystian Kolodziej
14:15
Maciej Podsiadlo
Krystian Kolodziej
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Grzegorz Marud
14:20
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Grzegorz Marud
Bartosz Czerwinski Grzegorz Felkel
14:40
Bartosz Czerwinski
Grzegorz Felkel
Filip Mlynarski Adam Dosz
14:50
Filip Mlynarski
Adam Dosz
Adrian Spychala Maciej Podsiadlo
15:00
Adrian Spychala
Maciej Podsiadlo
Krystian Kolodziej Jakub Witkowski
15:25
Krystian Kolodziej
Jakub Witkowski
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Yurij Fomin
15:30
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Yurij Fomin
Piotr Chodorski Mateusz Golebiowski
15:35
Piotr Chodorski
Mateusz Golebiowski
Bartosz Czerwinski Maciej Podsiadlo
15:50
Bartosz Czerwinski
Maciej Podsiadlo
Filip Mlynarski Marcin Jadczyk
16:00
Filip Mlynarski
Marcin Jadczyk
Grzegorz Felkel Jakub Witkowski
16:15
Grzegorz Felkel
Jakub Witkowski
Adam Dosz Mateusz Golebiowski
16:25
Adam Dosz
Mateusz Golebiowski
Adrian Spychala Krystian Kolodziej
16:35
Adrian Spychala
Krystian Kolodziej
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Przemyslaw Blocho
17:05
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Przemyslaw Blocho
Adrian Fabis Adam Kasperski
17:10
Adrian Fabis
Adam Kasperski
Lukasz Jarocki Krzysztof Kapik
17:30
Lukasz Jarocki
Krzysztof Kapik
Krzysztof Kotyl Krystian Gaik
17:35
Krzysztof Kotyl
Krystian Gaik
Krzysztof Wloczko Karol Wisniewski
17:55
Krzysztof Wloczko
Karol Wisniewski
Piotr Chodorski Filip Mlynarski
18:20
Piotr Chodorski
Filip Mlynarski
Adrian Fabis Krzysztof Kotyl
18:25
Adrian Fabis
Krzysztof Kotyl
Grzegorz Poliniewicz Jakub Wozniak
18:30
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
Jakub Wozniak
Lukasz Jarocki Krzysztof Wloczko
18:45
Lukasz Jarocki
Krzysztof Wloczko
Tomasz Lojtek Adam Kasperski
18:50
Tomasz Lojtek
Adam Kasperski
Szymon Radlo Lukasz Pietraszko
18:55
Szymon Radlo
Lukasz Pietraszko
Filip Mlynarski Krzysztof Kapik
19:10
Filip Mlynarski
Krzysztof Kapik
Adam Linek Jakub Zochniak
19:20
Adam Linek
Jakub Zochniak
Piotr Chodorski Karol Wisniewski
19:30
Piotr Chodorski
Karol Wisniewski
Krzysztof Kotyl Adam Kasperski
19:35
Krzysztof Kotyl
Adam Kasperski
Grzegorz Poliniewicz Szymon Radlo
19:40
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
Szymon Radlo
Krzysztof Wloczko Krzysztof Kapik
19:55
Krzysztof Wloczko
Krzysztof Kapik
Adrian Fabis Marcin Kowalczyk
20:00
Adrian Fabis
Marcin Kowalczyk
Jakub Zochniak Jakub Wozniak
20:05
Jakub Zochniak
Jakub Wozniak
Lukasz Jarocki Piotr Chodorski
20:20
Lukasz Jarocki
Piotr Chodorski
Adam Linek Lukasz Pietraszko
20:30
Adam Linek
Lukasz Pietraszko
Filip Mlynarski Karol Wisniewski
20:40
Filip Mlynarski
Karol Wisniewski
Krzysztof Kotyl Marcin Kowalczyk
20:45
Krzysztof Kotyl
Marcin Kowalczyk
Szymon Radlo Jakub Wozniak
20:55
Szymon Radlo
Jakub Wozniak
Adrian Fabis Tomasz Lojtek
21:10
Adrian Fabis
Tomasz Lojtek
Grzegorz Poliniewicz Adam Linek
21:20
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
Adam Linek
Lukasz Jarocki Filip Mlynarski
21:30
Lukasz Jarocki
Filip Mlynarski
Krystian Gaik Adam Kasperski
21:35
Krystian Gaik
Adam Kasperski
Jakub Zochniak Lukasz Pietraszko
21:45
Jakub Zochniak
Lukasz Pietraszko
Karol Wisniewski Krzysztof Kapik
21:55
Karol Wisniewski
Krzysztof Kapik
Krzysztof Kotyl Tomasz Lojtek
21:55
Krzysztof Kotyl
Tomasz Lojtek
Szymon Radlo Adam Linek
22:10
Szymon Radlo
Adam Linek
Krzysztof Wloczko Filip Mlynarski
22:20
Krzysztof Wloczko
Filip Mlynarski
Marcin Kowalczyk Adam Kasperski
22:20
Marcin Kowalczyk
Adam Kasperski
Grzegorz Poliniewicz Jakub Zochniak
22:35
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
Jakub Zochniak
Piotr Chodorski Krzysztof Kapik
22:40
Piotr Chodorski
Krzysztof Kapik
Adrian Fabis Krystian Gaik
22:45
Adrian Fabis
Krystian Gaik
Lukasz Pietraszko Jakub Wozniak
22:55
Lukasz Pietraszko
Jakub Wozniak
Lukasz Jarocki Karol Wisniewski
23:05
Lukasz Jarocki
Karol Wisniewski
Krzysztof Kotyl Adam Kasperski
23:10
Krzysztof Kotyl
Adam Kasperski
Szymon Radlo Jakub Zochniak
23:20
Szymon Radlo
Jakub Zochniak
Adrian Fabis Kacper Slawinski
23:35
Adrian Fabis
Kacper Slawinski
Adam Linek Jakub Wozniak
23:45
Adam Linek
Jakub Wozniak
Adam Kasperski Krzysztof Kotyl
0:00
Terminou
Adam Kasperski
11
11
11
8
11
Krzysztof Kotyl
3
9
13
11
9
Grzegorz Poliniewicz Jakub Zochniak
0:05
Terminou
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
11
11
11
Jakub Zochniak
6
9
6
Kacper Slawinski Mariusz Baron
0:20
Terminou
Kacper Slawinski
14
8
9
11
11
Mariusz Baron
12
11
11
6
7
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Adrian Fabis
0:25
Terminou
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
10
11
11
8
10
Adrian Fabis
12
7
8
11
12
Arkadiusz Mugowski Kacper Marchlewski
0:25
Terminou
Arkadiusz Mugowski
5
6
4
Kacper Marchlewski
11
11
11
Przemyslaw Blocho Jakub Pruszkowski
0:45
Terminou
Przemyslaw Blocho
11
12
11
Jakub Pruszkowski
9
10
9
Jakub Zochniak Adam Linek
0:50
Terminou
Jakub Zochniak
10
12
7
7
Adam Linek
12
10
11
11
Krzysztof Kotyl Blazej Szczepanek
0:50
Terminou
Krzysztof Kotyl
11
11
12
Blazej Szczepanek
7
7
10
Mariusz Baron Mariusz Adamus
1:10
Terminou
Mariusz Baron
11
11
11
11
Mariusz Adamus
7
13
4
8
Adam Kasperski Bartlomiej Wisniewski
1:15
Terminou
Adam Kasperski
8
11
12
11
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
11
9
10
8
Grzegorz Poliniewicz Arkadiusz Mugowski
1:15
Terminou
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
8
11
11
11
8
Arkadiusz Mugowski
11
13
3
6
11
Kacper Slawinski Piotr Gumulinski
1:30
Terminou
Kacper Slawinski
8
11
6
9
Piotr Gumulinski
11
5
11
11
Adrian Fabis Blazej Szczepanek
1:35
Terminou
Adrian Fabis
7
11
8
8
Blazej Szczepanek
11
8
11
11
Jakub Zochniak Kacper Marchlewski
1:40
Terminou
Jakub Zochniak
6
11
9
12
Kacper Marchlewski
11
7
11
14
Jakub Pruszkowski Mariusz Adamus
1:55
Terminou
Jakub Pruszkowski
7
6
9
Mariusz Adamus
11
11
11
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Adam Kasperski
2:00
Terminou
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
6
7
8
Adam Kasperski
11
11
11
Grzegorz Poliniewicz Adam Linek
2:05
Terminou
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
8
11
13
11
Adam Linek
11
3
11
7
Przemyslaw Blocho Kacper Slawinski
2:20
Terminou
Przemyslaw Blocho
5
11
11
11
Kacper Slawinski
11
5
5
7
Krzysztof Kotyl Bartlomiej Wisniewski
2:25
Terminou
Krzysztof Kotyl
11
7
11
11
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
5
11
7
8
Arkadiusz Mugowski Jakub Zochniak
2:30
Terminou
Arkadiusz Mugowski
8
0
9
Jakub Zochniak
11
11
11
Mariusz Baron Piotr Gumulinski
2:45
Terminou
Mariusz Baron
12
11
11
14
Piotr Gumulinski
10
13
5
12
Adrian Fabis Adam Kasperski
2:50
Terminou
Adrian Fabis
4
11
11
11
Adam Kasperski
11
5
8
7
Adam Linek Kacper Marchlewski
2:55
Terminou
Adam Linek
11
11
11
Kacper Marchlewski
6
8
9
Jakub Pruszkowski Kacper Slawinski
3:05
Terminou
Jakub Pruszkowski
11
11
11
Kacper Slawinski
6
9
7
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Krzysztof Kotyl
3:10
Terminou
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
6
11
11
9
11
Krzysztof Kotyl
11
8
7
11
9
Przemyslaw Blocho Mariusz Baron
3:30
Terminou
Przemyslaw Blocho
9
7
5
Mariusz Baron
11
11
11
Bartlomiej Wisniewski Blazej Szczepanek
3:35
Terminou
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
9
11
11
11
Blazej Szczepanek
11
7
7
6
Piotr Gumulinski Mariusz Adamus
3:55
Terminou
Piotr Gumulinski
10
8
11
11
8
Mariusz Adamus
12
11
6
9
11
Mateusz Misiak Filip Kujawa
4:00
Terminou
Mateusz Misiak
10
13
12
11
Filip Kujawa
12
11
10
9
Adrian Fabis Krzysztof Kotyl
4:00
Terminou
Adrian Fabis
10
12
8
Krzysztof Kotyl
12
14
11
Adam Kasperski Blazej Szczepanek
4:25
Terminou
Adam Kasperski
11
9
12
11
Blazej Szczepanek
8
11
10
3
Wojciech Iwasyszyn Bartlomiej Wisniewski
4:45
Terminou
Wojciech Iwasyszyn
13
11
8
9
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
15
6
11
11
Bartosz Czerwinski Jakub Witkowski
4:50
Terminou
Bartosz Czerwinski
10
7
11
8
Jakub Witkowski
12
11
5
10
Adam Dosz Mateusz Golebiowski
5:10
Terminou
Adam Dosz
8
11
11
10
Mateusz Golebiowski
11
9
7
8
Adrian Spychala Maciej Podsiadlo
5:15
Terminou
Adrian Spychala
11
11
9
11
Maciej Podsiadlo
3
9
11
9
Krystian Kolodziej Maciej Nowalinski
5:40
Terminou
Krystian Kolodziej
8
6
8
Maciej Nowalinski
11
11
11
1
Ao vivo
Dmitri Famin Nikolai Danilov
3° set
Dmitri Famin
10
16
7
Nikolai Danilov
12
18
5
Albert Misztal Jerzy Kuzmicz
4:30
Albert Misztal
Jerzy Kuzmicz
Filip Kociuba Dawid Stapor
5:00
Filip Kociuba
Dawid Stapor
Dmitri Famin Stanislav Kruti
6:15
Dmitri Famin
Stanislav Kruti
Jaroslav Sprongl Simon Matousch
6:20
Jaroslav Sprongl
Simon Matousch
Grigori Maltizov Stanislav Kruti
6:45
Grigori Maltizov
Stanislav Kruti
Michal Nemec Zdenek Osmera
6:50
Michal Nemec
Zdenek Osmera
Adam Kosacky Martin Cerny
6:55
Adam Kosacky
Martin Cerny
Nikolai Danilov Grigori Maltizov
7:15
Nikolai Danilov
Grigori Maltizov
Jaroslav Sprongl Zdenek Osmera
7:20
Jaroslav Sprongl
Zdenek Osmera
Vaclav Hejda Jr Maxim Suvorov
7:25
Vaclav Hejda Jr
Maxim Suvorov
Stanislav Kruti Nikolai Danilov
7:45
Stanislav Kruti
Nikolai Danilov
Simon Matousch Michal Nemec
7:50
Simon Matousch
Michal Nemec
Adam Kosacky Maxim Suvorov
7:55
Adam Kosacky
Maxim Suvorov
Dmitri Famin Grigori Maltizov
8:15
Dmitri Famin
Grigori Maltizov
Jaroslav Sprongl Michal Nemec
8:20
Jaroslav Sprongl
Michal Nemec
Martin Cerny Vaclav Hejda Jr
8:25
Martin Cerny
Vaclav Hejda Jr
Zdenek Osmera Simon Matousch
8:50
Zdenek Osmera
Simon Matousch
Adam Kosacky Vaclav Hejda Jr
8:55
Adam Kosacky
Vaclav Hejda Jr
Maxim Suvorov Martin Cerny
9:25
Maxim Suvorov
Martin Cerny
Vladimir Svoboda Pavel Vyvial
10:20
Vladimir Svoboda
Pavel Vyvial
Jiri Cermak Jakub Rolik
10:50
Jiri Cermak
Jakub Rolik
Ondrej Fiklik Jan Benak
10:55
Ondrej Fiklik
Jan Benak
Vladimir Svoboda Jakub Rolik
11:20
Vladimir Svoboda
Jakub Rolik
Filip Nemec Vaclav Nadvornik
11:25
Filip Nemec
Vaclav Nadvornik
Pavel Vyvial Jiri Cermak
11:50
Pavel Vyvial
Jiri Cermak
Ondrej Fiklik Vaclav Nadvornik
11:55
Ondrej Fiklik
Vaclav Nadvornik
Vladimir Svoboda Jiri Cermak
12:20
Vladimir Svoboda
Jiri Cermak
Jan Benak Filip Nemec
12:25
Jan Benak
Filip Nemec
Jakub Rolik Pavel Vyvial
12:50
Jakub Rolik
Pavel Vyvial
Ondrej Fiklik Filip Nemec
12:55
Ondrej Fiklik
Filip Nemec
Vaclav Nadvornik Jan Benak
13:25
Vaclav Nadvornik
Jan Benak
Allan Salla Timo Teras
15:15
Allan Salla
Timo Teras
Soren Rothberg Varmo Onton
15:45
Soren Rothberg
Varmo Onton
Allan Salla Varmo Onton
16:15
Allan Salla
Varmo Onton
Timo Teras Soren Rothberg
16:45
Timo Teras
Soren Rothberg
Allan Salla Soren Rothberg
17:15
Allan Salla
Soren Rothberg
Varmo Onton Timo Teras
17:45
Varmo Onton
Timo Teras
Dariusz Zoladek Cezary Krawczyk
0:00
Terminou
Dariusz Zoladek
3
11
6
8
Cezary Krawczyk
11
7
11
11
Marek Pyzik Albert Misztal
0:30
Terminou
Marek Pyzik
4
12
11
11
Albert Misztal
11
10
5
9
Dariusz Zoladek Jerzy Kuzmicz
1:00
Terminou
Dariusz Zoladek
11
15
11
11
Jerzy Kuzmicz
13
13
7
6
Albert Misztal Cezary Krawczyk
1:30
Terminou
Albert Misztal
11
6
8
11
4
Cezary Krawczyk
7
11
11
9
11
Dariusz Zoladek Albert Misztal
2:00
Terminou
Dariusz Zoladek
4
6
8
Albert Misztal
11
11
11
Marek Pyzik Jerzy Kuzmicz
2:30
Terminou
Marek Pyzik
8
7
11
5
Jerzy Kuzmicz
11
11
9
11
Dariusz Zoladek Marek Pyzik
3:00
Terminou
Dariusz Zoladek
11
11
11
Marek Pyzik
6
9
8
Jerzy Kuzmicz Cezary Krawczyk
3:30
Terminou
Jerzy Kuzmicz
11
11
3
11
Cezary Krawczyk
5
8
11
5
Cezary Krawczyk Dariusz Zoladek
4:00
Terminou
Cezary Krawczyk
8
11
11
11
Dariusz Zoladek
11
9
5
8
1
Ao vivo
Nandor Ecseki Tomas Tregler
1° set
Nandor Ecseki
0
Tomas Tregler
0
Boguslaw Koszyk Tomas Koldas
6:30
Boguslaw Koszyk
Tomas Koldas
Johan Barius Tamas Lakatos
7:00
Johan Barius
Tamas Lakatos
Frantisek Onderka Miroslav Horejsi
7:30
Frantisek Onderka
Miroslav Horejsi
Nandor Ecseki Boguslaw Koszyk
8:00
Nandor Ecseki
Boguslaw Koszyk
Johan Barius Tomas Koldas
8:30
Johan Barius
Tomas Koldas
Miroslav Horejsi Tomas Tregler
9:00
Miroslav Horejsi
Tomas Tregler
Frantisek Onderka Tamas Lakatos
9:30
Frantisek Onderka
Tamas Lakatos
Nandor Ecseki Johan Barius
10:00
Nandor Ecseki
Johan Barius
Boguslaw Koszyk Tomas Tregler
10:30
Boguslaw Koszyk
Tomas Tregler
Frantisek Onderka Tomas Koldas
11:00
Frantisek Onderka
Tomas Koldas
Miroslav Horejsi Tamas Lakatos
11:30
Miroslav Horejsi
Tamas Lakatos
Boguslaw Koszyk Johan Barius
12:00
Boguslaw Koszyk
Johan Barius
Nandor Ecseki Frantisek Onderka
12:30
Nandor Ecseki
Frantisek Onderka
Tamas Lakatos Tomas Tregler
13:00
Tamas Lakatos
Tomas Tregler
Miroslav Horejsi Tomas Koldas
13:30
Miroslav Horejsi
Tomas Koldas
Radek Skala Matej Stach
14:00
Radek Skala
Matej Stach
Michal Benes Martin Pytlik
14:30
Michal Benes
Martin Pytlik
Jiri Vrablik Oleksandr Tymofieiev
15:00
Jiri Vrablik
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Lorenzo Ragni Carlos Muhlbach
15:30
Lorenzo Ragni
Carlos Muhlbach
Radek Skala Michal Benes
16:00
Radek Skala
Michal Benes
Jiri Vrablik Martin Pytlik
16:30
Jiri Vrablik
Martin Pytlik
Carlos Muhlbach Matej Stach
17:00
Carlos Muhlbach
Matej Stach
Lorenzo Ragni Oleksandr Tymofieiev
17:30
Lorenzo Ragni
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Radek Skala Jiri Vrablik
18:00
Radek Skala
Jiri Vrablik
Michal Benes Matej Stach
18:30
Michal Benes
Matej Stach
Lorenzo Ragni Martin Pytlik
19:00
Lorenzo Ragni
Martin Pytlik
Carlos Muhlbach Oleksandr Tymofieiev
19:30
Carlos Muhlbach
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Michal Benes Jiri Vrablik
20:00
Michal Benes
Jiri Vrablik
Radek Skala Lorenzo Ragni
20:30
Radek Skala
Lorenzo Ragni
Oleksandr Tymofieiev Matej Stach
21:00
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Matej Stach
Carlos Muhlbach Martin Pytlik
21:30
Carlos Muhlbach
Martin Pytlik
Oliver Both Fodor Csaba
6:30
Oliver Both
Fodor Csaba
Dennis Klein Vincent Senkbeil
7:00
Dennis Klein
Vincent Senkbeil
Marco Stefanidis Louis Price
7:30
Marco Stefanidis
Louis Price
Dauud Cheaib Armin Alicic
8:00
Dauud Cheaib
Armin Alicic
Oliver Both Dennis Klein
8:30
Oliver Both
Dennis Klein
Marco Stefanidis Vincent Senkbeil
9:00
Marco Stefanidis
Vincent Senkbeil
Dauud Cheaib Louis Price
9:30
Dauud Cheaib
Louis Price
Armin Alicic Fodor Csaba
10:00
Armin Alicic
Fodor Csaba
Oliver Both Marco Stefanidis
10:30
Oliver Both
Marco Stefanidis
Dennis Klein Fodor Csaba
11:00
Dennis Klein
Fodor Csaba
Armin Alicic Louis Price
11:30
Armin Alicic
Louis Price
Dauud Cheaib Vincent Senkbeil
12:00
Dauud Cheaib
Vincent Senkbeil
Dennis Klein Marco Stefanidis
12:30
Dennis Klein
Marco Stefanidis
Louis Price Fodor Csaba
13:00
Louis Price
Fodor Csaba
Armin Alicic Vincent Senkbeil
13:30
Armin Alicic
Vincent Senkbeil
Oliver Both Dauud Cheaib
14:00
Oliver Both
Dauud Cheaib
Marco Stefanidis Fodor Csaba
14:30
Marco Stefanidis
Fodor Csaba
Oliver Both Armin Alicic
15:00
Oliver Both
Armin Alicic
Louis Price Vincent Senkbeil
15:30
Louis Price
Vincent Senkbeil
Dennis Klein Dauud Cheaib
16:00
Dennis Klein
Dauud Cheaib
Marco Stefanidis Armin Alicic
16:30
Marco Stefanidis
Armin Alicic
Oliver Both Louis Price
17:00
Oliver Both
Louis Price
Dauud Cheaib Fodor Csaba
17:30
Dauud Cheaib
Fodor Csaba
1
Ao vivo
Ulana Dronova Anastasiia Moskaliuk
2° set
Ulana Dronova
13
12
Anastasiia Moskaliuk
11
10
Iryna Aseeva Nataliia Plokhotniuk
6:20
Iryna Aseeva
Nataliia Plokhotniuk
Olha Yureneva Veronika Andryushchenko
6:50
Olha Yureneva
Veronika Andryushchenko
Ulana Dronova Nataliia Plokhotniuk
7:20
Ulana Dronova
Nataliia Plokhotniuk
Veronika Andryushchenko Anastasiia Moskaliuk
7:50
Veronika Andryushchenko
Anastasiia Moskaliuk
Iryna Aseeva Olha Yureneva
8:20
Iryna Aseeva
Olha Yureneva
Ulana Dronova Veronika Andryushchenko
8:50
Ulana Dronova
Veronika Andryushchenko
Olha Yureneva Nataliia Plokhotniuk
9:20
Olha Yureneva
Nataliia Plokhotniuk
Iryna Aseeva Anastasiia Moskaliuk
9:50
Iryna Aseeva
Anastasiia Moskaliuk
Ulana Dronova Olha Yureneva
10:20
Ulana Dronova
Olha Yureneva
Iryna Aseeva Veronika Andryushchenko
10:50
Iryna Aseeva
Veronika Andryushchenko
Nataliia Plokhotniuk Anastasiia Moskaliuk
11:20
Nataliia Plokhotniuk
Anastasiia Moskaliuk
Ulana Dronova Iryna Aseeva
11:50
Ulana Dronova
Iryna Aseeva
Olha Yureneva Anastasiia Moskaliuk
12:20
Olha Yureneva
Anastasiia Moskaliuk
Veronika Andryushchenko Nataliia Plokhotniuk
12:50
Veronika Andryushchenko
Nataliia Plokhotniuk
1
Ao vivo
Orawan Paranang Hoi Kem Doo
3° set
Orawan Paranang
15
11
4
Hoi Kem Doo
17
6
1
Jieni Shao Nayeong Kim
6:35
Jieni Shao
Nayeong Kim
Bernadette Szocs Manyu Wang
7:45
Bernadette Szocs
Manyu Wang
Natalia Bajor Yuling Zhu
11:05
Natalia Bajor
Yuling Zhu
Yingsha Sun Jihee Jeon
12:15
Yingsha Sun
Jihee Jeon
I-Ching Cheng Tung-Chuan Chien
3:00
Terminou
I-Ching Cheng
11
7
11
11
Tung-Chuan Chien
6
11
4
7
Hyowon Suh Cheonhui Joo
4:05
Terminou
Hyowon Suh
4
11
12
Cheonhui Joo
11
13
14
Darko Jorgic Daeseong Cho
6:00
Darko Jorgic
Daeseong Cho
Jaehyun An Cheng-Jui Kao
7:10
Jaehyun An
Cheng-Jui Kao
Edward Ly Jingkun Liang
10:30
Edward Ly
Jingkun Liang
Omar Assar Gaoyuan Lin
11:40
Omar Assar
Gaoyuan Lin
Maharu Yoshimura Patrick Franziska
12:50
Maharu Yoshimura
Patrick Franziska
Nicholas Lum Liam Pitchford
3:40
Terminou
Nicholas Lum
11
3
2
Liam Pitchford
13
11
11
Truls Moregard Shunsuke Togami
4:50
Terminou
Truls Moregard
5
11
11
11
Shunsuke Togami
11
8
8
9