Placares, jogos, previsões e resultados de Tênis ao vivo
Veronika Kudermetova Sachia Vickery
19:00
Veronika Kudermetova
Sachia Vickery
Sloane Stephens Olivia Gadecki
20:30
Sloane Stephens
Olivia Gadecki
Aleksandra Krunic Kamilla Rakhimova
22:00
Aleksandra Krunic
Kamilla Rakhimova
Diane Parry Chiraz Bechri
15:00
Diane Parry
Chiraz Bechri
Priska Madelyn Nugroho Mai Hontama
15:00
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
Mai Hontama
Alycia Parks Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
15:00
Alycia Parks
Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
Lesia Tsurenko Eva Lys
16:30
Lesia Tsurenko
Eva Lys
Marina Bassols Ribera Clara Burel
16:30
Marina Bassols Ribera
Clara Burel
Anna Blinkova Sara Sorribes Tormo
18:00
Anna Blinkova
Sara Sorribes Tormo
3
Ao vivo
Zhenxiong Dong Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
3° set
Zhenxiong Dong
6
2
5
15
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
4
6
5
15
Yan Bai Blake Mott
2° set
Yan Bai
6
0
A
Blake Mott
2
0
40
Paul Jubb Linang Xiao
1° set
Paul Jubb
3
0
Linang Xiao
1
15
Rio Noguchi Terence Atmane
5:00
Rio Noguchi
Terence Atmane
Jie Cui Luca Nardi
6:30
Jie Cui
Luca Nardi
Vadym Ursu Marc Polmans
6:30
Vadym Ursu
Marc Polmans
Evgeny Donskoy Pengyu Lu
2:00
Terminou
Evgeny Donskoy
6
6
Pengyu Lu
0
1
Kris Van Wyk Thomas Fancutt
2:00
Terminou
Kris Van Wyk
6
6
Thomas Fancutt
3
2
Hanyi Liu Rishab Agarwal
3:05
Terminou
Hanyi Liu
3
6
Rishab Agarwal
6
7
Charles Chen Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
3:45
Terminou
Charles Chen
6
3
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
7
6
Mikalai Haliak Markos Kalovelonis
2:00
Aposentado
Mikalai Haliak
0
Markos Kalovelonis
1
Jaume Munar Francesco Passaro
8:30
Jaume Munar
0
Francesco Passaro
0
Andrew Paulson Alessandro Giannessi
8:00
Andrew Paulson
Alessandro Giannessi
Ryan Seggerman Max Hans Rehberg
8:00
Ryan Seggerman
Max Hans Rehberg
Martin Krumich Lucas Gerch
8:00
Martin Krumich
Lucas Gerch
Sebastian Fanselow Alexey Vatutin
9:30
Sebastian Fanselow
Alexey Vatutin
Jacopo Berrettini Maxime Chazal
9:30
Jacopo Berrettini
Maxime Chazal
Hynek Barton Tim Handel
9:30
Hynek Barton
Tim Handel
Pedro Cachin Gerard Campana Lee
11:30
Pedro Cachin
Gerard Campana Lee
Federico Arnaboldi Javier Barranco Cosano
11:30
Federico Arnaboldi
Javier Barranco Cosano
Thiago Seyboth Wild Gabriel Debru
15:00
Thiago Seyboth Wild
Gabriel Debru
Olaf Pieczkowski Federico Coria
17:00
Olaf Pieczkowski
Federico Coria
2
Ao vivo
Yuta Kikuchi Ryo Tabata
2° set
Yuta Kikuchi
6
1
15
Ryo Tabata
4
2
0
Ko Suzuki Taketo Takamisawa
1° set
Ko Suzuki
4
0
Taketo Takamisawa
5
15
Kohei Hayashi Hien Q H Pham
0:50
Terminou
Kohei Hayashi
7
7
Hien Q H Pham
5
5
Brandon Perez Yuhei Kono
0:50
Terminou
Brandon Perez
6
6
Yuhei Kono
3
1
Ryotaro Matsumura Yusuke Kusuhara
1:50
Terminou
Ryotaro Matsumura
2
3
Yusuke Kusuhara
6
6
Tatsuma Ito Miles Clark
2:30
Terminou
Tatsuma Ito
4
7
10
Miles Clark
6
5
4
Shunsuke Nakagawa Seiya Nakanishi
3:30
Terminou
Shunsuke Nakagawa
6
6
Seiya Nakanishi
2
2
Yuta Tomida Hiroki Sakagawa
3:35
Terminou
Yuta Tomida
3
4
Hiroki Sakagawa
6
6
Moratelli/Santamaria Piter/Stollar
23:30
Moratelli/Santamaria
Piter/Stollar
Alina Charaeva Nicole Fossa Huergo
8:00
Alina Charaeva
Nicole Fossa Huergo
Noma Noha Akugue Alevtina Ibragimova
8:00
Noma Noha Akugue
Alevtina Ibragimova
Ekaterine Gorgodze Lucia Cortez Llorca
9:00
Ekaterine Gorgodze
Lucia Cortez Llorca
Leonie Kung Mia Ristic
9:30
Leonie Kung
Mia Ristic
Anouk Koevermans Georgia Andreea Craciun
9:30
Anouk Koevermans
Georgia Andreea Craciun
Kathinka Von Deichmann Selena Janicijevic
10:30
Kathinka Von Deichmann
Selena Janicijevic
Maria Mateas Despina Papamichail
11:00
Maria Mateas
Despina Papamichail
Ekaterina Makarova Valentina Ryser
11:00
Ekaterina Makarova
Valentina Ryser
Francisca Jorge Ilinca D Amariei
12:30
Francisca Jorge
Ilinca D Amariei
Nikoloz Basilashvili Alexandre Reco
9:00
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Alexandre Reco
Arthur Bouquier Kai Wehnelt
9:00
Arthur Bouquier
Kai Wehnelt
Eliakim Coulibaly Louis Dussin
10:20
Eliakim Coulibaly
Louis Dussin
Lucas Poullain Kenny de Schepper
10:30
Lucas Poullain
Kenny de Schepper
Eliakim Coulibaly Louis Dussin
10:30
Eliakim Coulibaly
Louis Dussin
Steven Diez Ben Jones
12:00
Steven Diez
Ben Jones
Max Wiskandt David Pichler
12:00
Max Wiskandt
David Pichler
Robin Bertrand Constant Lestienne
14:30
Robin Bertrand
Constant Lestienne
Daniel Masur Jules Marie
16:00
Daniel Masur
Jules Marie
Adrian Mannarino Mathias Bourgue
17:00
Adrian Mannarino
Mathias Bourgue
Harold Mayot Maxime Janvier
18:30
Harold Mayot
Maxime Janvier
Patrick Maloney Adam Neff
18:00
Patrick Maloney
Adam Neff
Tyler Zink Trey Hilderbrand
18:00
Tyler Zink
Trey Hilderbrand
Dane Sweeny Collin Altamirano
18:00
Dane Sweeny
Collin Altamirano
Omni Kumar Murphy Cassone
19:30
Omni Kumar
Murphy Cassone
Rei Sakamoto Quinn Vandecasteele
19:30
Rei Sakamoto
Quinn Vandecasteele
Alex Rybakov Spencer Johnson
19:30
Alex Rybakov
Spencer Johnson
Bruno Kuzuhara Eliot Spizzirri
21:00
Bruno Kuzuhara
Eliot Spizzirri
James Trotter Ernesto Escobedo
21:00
James Trotter
Ernesto Escobedo
Bernard Tomic Micah Braswell
21:00
Bernard Tomic
Micah Braswell
Johannus Monday Denis Kudla
22:30
Johannus Monday
Denis Kudla
Aidan Mayo Kaylan Bigun
17:00
Cancelado
Aidan Mayo
Kaylan Bigun
3
Ao vivo
Natthayut Nithithananont Rishit Dakhane
3° set
Natthayut Nithithananont
7
2
0
2
Rishit Dakhane
6
6
0
3
Abraham Asaba Saud Alhogbani
2° set
Abraham Asaba
6
3
0
Saud Alhogbani
7
0
0
Ren Nakamura Louis Allen
1° set
Ren Nakamura
4
40
Louis Allen
2
A
Ammar Faleh Alhogbani Radu Ioan Popa
5:00
Ammar Faleh Alhogbani
Radu Ioan Popa
Shivank Bhatnagar Elias Julian Werner
3:05
Terminou
Shivank Bhatnagar
5
3
Elias Julian Werner
7
6
Sungbeen Sim Alexey Shtengelov
3:30
Terminou
Sungbeen Sim
6
6
Alexey Shtengelov
3
2
Credit Chaiyarin Lakshya Gupta
3:00
Para consertar
Credit Chaiyarin
Lakshya Gupta
Damian Frutos Cesar Bouchelaghem
8:30
Damian Frutos
Cesar Bouchelaghem
Lucca Liu Francois Musitelli
8:30
Lucca Liu
Francois Musitelli
Antoine Walch Benjamin Vitter
8:30
Antoine Walch
Benjamin Vitter
Niels Lootsma Matteo Rocci
10:00
Niels Lootsma
Matteo Rocci
Loann Massard Noah Mueller
10:00
Loann Massard
Noah Mueller
Raphael Vaksmann Theo Herrmann
10:00
Raphael Vaksmann
Theo Herrmann
Arthur Nagel Sven Corbinais
11:30
Arthur Nagel
Sven Corbinais
Samuel Brosset Adan Freire Da Silva
11:30
Samuel Brosset
Adan Freire Da Silva
Nicolas Ifi Martin Sabas
11:30
Nicolas Ifi
Martin Sabas
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc Antoine Vincent
11:30
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
Antoine Vincent
1
Ao vivo
Jagmeet Singh Mahmut Emre Gurmeric
1° set
Jagmeet Singh
1
0
Mahmut Emre Gurmeric
3
0
Ipek Oz Sapfo Sakellaridi
8:30
Ipek Oz
Sapfo Sakellaridi
Sinja Kraus Zoja Peternel
8:30
Sinja Kraus
Zoja Peternel
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Lea Boskovic
8:30
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
Lea Boskovic
Louisa Chirico Susan Bandecchi
10:00
Louisa Chirico
Susan Bandecchi
Angela Fita Boluda Alja Senica
10:00
Angela Fita Boluda
Alja Senica
Sara Bejlek Leyre Romero Gormaz
10:00
Sara Bejlek
Leyre Romero Gormaz
Lina Gjorcheska Polina Kudermetova
11:30
Lina Gjorcheska
Polina Kudermetova
Ella Seidel Pia Lovric
11:30
Ella Seidel
Pia Lovric
Ziva Falkner Varvara Lepchenko
13:00
Ziva Falkner
Varvara Lepchenko
Federico Bove Gabriel Sardo
9:30
Federico Bove
Gabriel Sardo
Evan Bynoe Ludovico Vaccari
9:30
Evan Bynoe
Ludovico Vaccari
Filippo Mazzola Benito Massacri
11:00
Filippo Mazzola
Benito Massacri
Nicolo Consonni Andrea Colombo
11:00
Nicolo Consonni
Andrea Colombo
Stefan Vedovelli Matteo Covato
11:00
Stefan Vedovelli
Matteo Covato
Gianluca Di Nicola Massimo Pizzigoni
12:30
Gianluca Di Nicola
Massimo Pizzigoni
Vera Deepoem Himari Sato
1:50
Terminou
Vera Deepoem
5
2
Himari Sato
7
6
Smriti Bhasin Lexue Xiao
1:50
Terminou
Smriti Bhasin
1
3
Lexue Xiao
6
6
Yuka Hosoki Amittalai Prasutnawin
1:50
Terminou
Yuka Hosoki
6
6
Amittalai Prasutnawin
0
0
Mei Hasegawa Nao Phang Ziyi
1:55
Terminou
Mei Hasegawa
6
4
10
Nao Phang Ziyi
2
6
5
Riko Kikawada Jo-Leen Saw
2:00
Terminou
Riko Kikawada
1
7
10
Jo-Leen Saw
6
5
12
Yuno Kitahara Na Hyun Kang
2:00
Terminou
Yuno Kitahara
6
1
10
Na Hyun Kang
1
6
8
Hwiwon Wi Carol Young Suh Lee
3:45
Terminou
Hwiwon Wi
1
2
Carol Young Suh Lee
6
6
Shria Atturu Tzeng Mu-Jie
2:00
Para consertar
Shria Atturu
Tzeng Mu-Jie
Stefana Lazar Alexia-Shara Iancu
7:30
Stefana Lazar
Alexia-Shara Iancu
Alexandra Panagiotidou Laura Svatikova
7:30
Alexandra Panagiotidou
Laura Svatikova
Mille Johanna Moerk Julia Terziyska
7:30
Mille Johanna Moerk
Julia Terziyska
Riya Uboveja Adriana Tkachenko
9:00
Riya Uboveja
Adriana Tkachenko
Madelynn Ludwig Gracie Mulville
17:00
Madelynn Ludwig
Gracie Mulville
Camille Kiss Jasmine Adams
18:30
Camille Kiss
Jasmine Adams
Heike Janse Van Vuuren Maja Jung
20:00
Heike Janse Van Vuuren
Maja Jung
Hayley Roberts Kaede Usui
20:00
Hayley Roberts
Kaede Usui
Mansi Vadyala Mouna Bouzgarrou
21:30
Mansi Vadyala
Mouna Bouzgarrou
Appleton/Kubka Christie/Lizarazo
18:00
Appleton/Kubka
Christie/Lizarazo